Startech.Com 10g Pcie Sfp+ Card - Single Sfp+ Port Network Adapter - Open Sfp+ Msa-compliant Modules/dac - 10 Gbps Fiber Pcie Nic - Pci Express Sfp+ Network Card (PEX10GSFP)

Model: PEX10GSFP
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Startech.Com
Startech.Com 10g Pcie Sfp+ Card - Single Sfp+ Port Network Adapter - Open Sfp+ Msa-compliant Modules/dac - 10 Gbps Fiber Pcie Nic - Pci Express Sfp+ Network Card (PEX10GSFP)

Startech.Com 10g Pcie Sfp+ Card - Single Sfp+ Port Network Adapter - Open Sfp+ Msa-compliant Modules/dac - 10 Gbps Fiber Pcie Nic - Pci Express Sfp+ Network Card (PEX10GSFP)

Model: PEX10GSFP
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Startech.Com
  • 10G PCIe SFP+ Card - Single SFP+ Port Network Adapter - Open SFP+ MSA-Compliant Modules/DAC - 10 Gbps Fiber PCIe NIC - PCI Express SFP+ Network Card

$154.34 $191.99
  • In Stock

Product Description

Up to 10 Gbps PCIe network card - MSA compliant SFP+ slot - Eliminate EMI using Fiber - MMF/SMF/Copper Support - 9K Jumbo - Link Aggregation - VLAN tagging - PCIe 3.0 x4 - DAC support - Full Duplex - Low Profile Bracket incl. - Windows/macOS/Linu

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Startech.Com

Manufacturer Stock No.

PEX10GSFP

MPN

STAPEX10GSFP

Model#

PEX10GSFP

UPC Code

065030891295

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Product Type: Network Card
Network / Interface Type: PCI Express
Data Transfer Rate: 20 Gbps
Width: 0.7 Inch
Depth: 3.7 Inch
Height: 4.8 Inch
Service & Support Type: 2 Years
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Startech.Com

Top Trending Products

PURELL ES8 Hand Sanitizer Dispenser (772001)

$7.99

$116.74

Morcon Tissue Morsoft Universal Roll Towels, Kraft, 1-Ply, 600 ft, 7.8" Dia, 12 Rolls/Carton (R12600)

$41.99

$127.07

Air Wick Scented Oil Refill, Lavender and Chamomile, 0.67 oz, 8/Carton (78297CT)

$30.99

$65.99

SC Johnson Professional Cleanse AntiBac Dispenser, 1 L, 4.62 x 4.92 x 9.25, White, 6/Carton (ANT1LDSEA)

$1.99

$4.41

Boardwalk Bagasse Food Containers, Hinged-Lid, 1-Compartment 6 x 6 x 3.19, White, 125/Sleeve, 4 Sleeves/Carton (HINGEWF1CM6)

$65.58

$209.31

Vicks NyQuil Cold and Flu Nighttime LiquiCaps, 24/Box, 24 Box/Carton (01440)

$207.03

$479.16

Georgia Pacific Professional GP enMotion High-Frequency-Use Foam Sanitizer Dispenser Refill, Fragrance-Free, 1,000 mL, Fragrance-Free, 2/Carton (42336)

$69.99

$156.18

Diversey Alpha-HP Concentrated Multi-Surface Cleaner, Citrus Scent, 5,000 mL RTD Bottle (5549271)

$89.99

$187.12

P&G Professional Dilute 2 Go, P and G Pro Line Finished Floor Cleaner, Fresh Scent, 4.5 L Jug, 1/Carton (72003)

$57.99

$129.23

PURELL Foodservice Surface Sanitizer, Fragrance Free, Capped Bottle with Spray Trigger, 6/Carton (334106CT)

$25.99

$43.94

PURELL HEALTHY SOAP Mild Foam, For CS6 Dispensers, Fragrance-Free, 1,200 mL, 2/Carton (657402CT)

$44.99

$76.81

GOJO SHIELD LTX and ADX Floor and Wall Protector, 1,200 mL/1,250 mL, 3.8 x 3.7 x 6.2, Black (1045BLK12)

$4.99

$12.54

Startech.Com 10g Pcie Sfp+ Card - Single Sfp+ Port Network Adapter - Open Sfp+ Msa-compliant Modules/dac - 10 Gbps Fiber Pcie Nic - Pci Express Sfp+ Network Card (PEX10GSFP) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Startech.Com 10g Pcie Sfp+ Card - Single Sfp+ Port Network Adapter - Open Sfp+ Msa-compliant Modules/dac - 10 Gbps Fiber Pcie Nic - Pci Express Sfp+ Network Card (PEX10GSFP). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Startech.Com 10g Pcie Sfp+ Card - Single Sfp+ Port Network Adapter - Open Sfp+ Msa-compliant Modules/dac - 10 Gbps Fiber Pcie Nic - Pci Express Sfp+ Network Card (PEX10GSFP) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.