Allied Telesis Networking, Cables & Accessories

Sort by
Show Filters
Allied Telesis Taa, Sfp, Poe+ Nic, Lf (AT-2914GP/SP-901) (AT2914GPSP901)

$208.99

$362.00

Allied Telesis Taa 100/1000 Sfp, M.2 Fiber Adapter (AT-29M2/SP-BA-901) (AT29M2SPBA901)

$259.99

$452.00

Allied Telesis Layer 3 24 Port Sfp Switch + Net.cover (AT-X950-28XSQ-B05)

$18,200.99

$21,120.00

Allied Telesis Industrial Unmanaged Poe+ Switch 4 Ports (AT-IS130-6GP-80)

$507.99

$650.00

Allied Telesis 1000sx/lc Sfp Industrial Temp (AT-SPSX/I-90)

$124.99

$216.00

Allied Telesis 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave2 Dual-band 3x3:3 (AT-MWS2533AP)

$570.99

$730.00

Allied Telesis Wall Mount Kit For Mws2533ap (AT-BRKT-MWS01-00)

$44.99

$57.00

Allied Telesis Wall-mount Kit For Fs980m/9 (AT-BRKT-J22)

$64.99

$75.00

Allied Telesis At-gs948mpx-10 Net.cover Basic Suppo (AT-GS948MPX-10-NCB1)

$117.99

$159.72

Allied Telesis At-ie300-Net.cover (IE300-12GP-NCA1)

$240.99

$327.27

Allied Telesis L2+ Managed Switch, 8 X 10/100/1000mbps (AT-X230-10GP-R-B2-10)

$3,915.99

$5,339.73

Allied Telesis Media Con.,10/100tx,100fxsc,fed (AT-MMC200/SC-90)

$138.99

$240.00

Allied Telesis At-xem-12t Net.cover Adva Serv Prog 1y (AT-XEM-12T-NCA-1)

$436.99

$595.05

Allied Telesis Licensekey,warmstandbyserversupportsupp (AT-TN-NMS-WK)

$5,054.99

$8,465.00

Allied Telesis Alliedviewlicensekey,nmsupgradefromsing (AT-TN-NMS-UK)

$6,314.99

$10,575.00

Allied Telesis Alliedviewlicensekey,nmssingleserver (AT-TN-NMS-SK)

$10,564.99

$17,693.00

Allied Telesis Alliedviewlicensekey,nmsdistributedserv (AT-TN-NMS-DK)

$15,159.99

$25,387.00

Allied Telesis Alliedviewlicensekey,nms5knodeupgrade (AT-TN-NMS-5K-UK)

$4,489.99

$7,520.00

Allied Telesis Expansion Module For Sbx908 Gen2. Ncp1 (AT-XEM2-8XSTM-B01)

$4,509.99

$4,800.00

Allied Telesis L3 Stackable Switch 52 Port Multi Speed (AT-X530-52GTXM-10)

$4,705.99

$5,000.00

Allied Telesis L3 Stackable Switch,28 Port Multi-speed (AT-X530-28GTXM-10)

$4,329.99

$4,600.00

Allied Telesis 48-port L3 Switch 1 Fixed Ac Psu (AT-X220-52GP-10)

$3,015.99

$3,200.00

Allied Telesis 11 Port L3 1gb Switch, Poe Pass-through (AT-X320-11GPT-10)

$1,788.99

$1,900.00

Allied Telesis Taa, Sfp/lc 1g, Smf 10km (AT-SPLX10A)

$107.99

$172.00

Allied Telesis Taa, Sfp/lc 100lx, Single-mode, 30km, (AT-SPFX30/I)

$132.99

$212.00

Allied Telesis Taa, Sfp+/lc 10g Smf 40km, (-40 To 85c) (AT-SP10ER40A/I)

$2,911.99

$4,648.00

Allied Telesis Taa, Sfp/lc 1g,single Mode, 10km, 1310nm (AT-MMC1000/SP-960)

$211.99

$338.00

Allied Telesis Taa 1000sx/lc M.2fiber Adapter Card (AT-29M2/LC-AF)

$283.99

$452.00

Allied Telesis Taa Sfp+/lc 10g Mmf 300m,(-40 To 85c) (AT-SP10SR/I-90) (ATSP10SRI90)

$375.99

$600.00

Allied Telesis Nc Prefered 1 Year At-is130-6gp-80 (AT-MCF3300-960) (ATMCF3300960)

$939.99

$1,500.00

Allied Telesis Taa Sfp To10/100/1000t Blade For Mcf3300 (AT-MCF3000/8SP) (ATMCF30008SP)

$1,252.99

$2,000.00

Allied Telesis Layer 3 1gb Industrial Switch No Poe (AT-IE340-12GT-80)

$1,400.99

$1,490.00

Allied Telesis Layer 3 1gb Industrial Switch Poe+ (AT-IE340-12GP-80)

$1,691.99

$1,800.00

Allied Telesis Qsfp28 100g Sr4, Multi Mode Mode, 150m (AT-QSFP28SR4)

$2,442.99

$3,900.00

Allied Telesis Qsfp28 100g Lr4, Single Mode, 10km (AT-QSFP28LR4)

$7,516.99

$12,000.00

Allied Telesis 100g,dac,passive,3m (AT-QSFP28-3CU)

$407.99

$650.00