Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On 3m Lc/sc M/m Os2 Yellow Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMFP)

$18.99

$31.50

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Multimode Om4 50/125 Plenum Cable Yellow- 10m (LCLCDM4PY-10M-ACC)

$56.53

$76.00

Accortec Cat6 550mhz Straight Through Claw Boot Patch Cord Yellow- 15ft (C6CB-Y15-ACC)

$13.52

$30.00

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 3m (LCLCDS2Y-3M-ACC)

$16.46

$39.00

Add-On Cisco/dell Comp Taa 10g-aoc Sfp+ Dac 20m (ADD-SCISDE-AOC20M)

$239.36

$400.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 5m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q285-AX)

$178.66

$231.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 1m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q281-AX)

$119.11

$154.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 2m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q282-AX)

$136.98

$177.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 3m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q283-AX)

$148.88

$192.00

Add-On 5m Lc M/m Om4 Gray Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4-GY)

$15.76

$26.25

Add-On 3m Mpo/12xlc F/m Om4 Aqua Fanout Cbl (ADD-MPO-6LC3M5OM4)

$119.13

$199.00

Enet Solutions 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Passive Copper Direct-attach Cable Assembly 1m Extreme To Mellanox Compatible (SFC2-EXMN-1M-ENC)

$35.90

$80.00

Multi Tech Systems Sma To Coax Rf Cable 6 50 Pk (CASMA-MMCX-50)

Model: CASMAMMCX50
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Multi Tech Systems
Multi Tech Systems Sma To Coax Rf Cable 6 50 Pk (CASMA-MMCX-50)

Multi Tech Systems Sma To Coax Rf Cable 6 50 Pk (CASMA-MMCX-50)

Model: CASMAMMCX50
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Multi Tech Systems
  • SMA TO MMCX COAX RF CABLE 6 50 PK

$531.37 $600.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

SMA to MMCX Coax RF Cable 6 50 Pk

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Multi Tech Systems

Manufacturer Stock No.

CASMA-MMCX-50

MPN

MTSCASMAMMCX50

Model#

CASMAMMCX50

UPC Code

789407354595

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Network Cable
Left Connector Gender: N/A
Right Connector Gender: N/A
Right Connector Type: SMA
Left Connector Type: MMCX
Length: N/A
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

2

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Multi Tech Systems

Multi Tech Systems Sma To Coax Rf Cable 6 50 Pk (CASMA-MMCX-50) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Multi Tech Systems Sma To Coax Rf Cable 6 50 Pk (CASMA-MMCX-50). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Multi Tech Systems Sma To Coax Rf Cable 6 50 Pk (CASMA-MMCX-50) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.