Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On 3m Lc/sc M/m Os2 Yellow Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMFP)

$18.99

$31.50

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Multimode Om4 50/125 Plenum Cable Yellow- 10m (LCLCDM4PY-10M-ACC)

$56.53

$76.00

Accortec Cat6 550mhz Straight Through Claw Boot Patch Cord Yellow- 15ft (C6CB-Y15-ACC)

$13.52

$30.00

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 3m (LCLCDS2Y-3M-ACC)

$16.46

$39.00

Add-On Cisco/dell Comp Taa 10g-aoc Sfp+ Dac 20m (ADD-SCISDE-AOC20M)

$239.36

$400.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 5m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q285-AX)

$178.66

$231.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 1m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q281-AX)

$119.11

$154.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 2m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q282-AX)

$136.98

$177.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 3m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q283-AX)

$148.88

$192.00

Add-On 5m Lc M/m Om4 Gray Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4-GY)

$15.76

$26.25

Add-On 3m Mpo/12xlc F/m Om4 Aqua Fanout Cbl (ADD-MPO-6LC3M5OM4)

$119.13

$199.00

Enet Solutions 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Passive Copper Direct-attach Cable Assembly 1m Extreme To Mellanox Compatible (SFC2-EXMN-1M-ENC)

$35.90

$80.00

Multi Tech Systems Reverse Sma To Ufl Coax Rf Cable 6 10 Pk (CARSMA-UFL-10)

Model: CARSMAUFL10
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Multi Tech Systems
Multi Tech Systems Reverse Sma To Ufl Coax Rf Cable 6 10 Pk (CARSMA-UFL-10)

Multi Tech Systems Reverse Sma To Ufl Coax Rf Cable 6 10 Pk (CARSMA-UFL-10)

Model: CARSMAUFL10
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Multi Tech Systems
  • REVERSE SMA TO UFL COAX RF CABLE 6 10 PK

$63.65 $72.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

Reverse SMA to UFL Coax RF Cable 6 10 Pk

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Multi Tech Systems

Manufacturer Stock No.

CARSMA-UFL-10

MPN

MTSCARSMAUFL10

Model#

CARSMAUFL10

UPC Code

789407349270

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Network Cable
Left Connector Gender: N/A
Right Connector Gender: N/A
Right Connector Type: SMA
Left Connector Type: U.FL
Length: N/A
COO: TAIWAN

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Multi Tech Systems

Multi Tech Systems Reverse Sma To Ufl Coax Rf Cable 6 10 Pk (CARSMA-UFL-10) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Multi Tech Systems Reverse Sma To Ufl Coax Rf Cable 6 10 Pk (CARSMA-UFL-10). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Multi Tech Systems Reverse Sma To Ufl Coax Rf Cable 6 10 Pk (CARSMA-UFL-10) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.