Consider These Items See More Products

Monoprice Amber Ceiling Speakers 8-inch 2-way Carbon Fiber With Ribbon Tweeter (pair) (24435)

$190.80

$248.87

Monoprice Extension Cord - Iec 60320 C14 To Iec 60320 C13_ 14awg_ 15a/1875w_ 3-prong_ Black_ 3ft (24192)

$6.03

$7.86

Monoprice Extension Cord - Iec 60320 C14 To Iec 60320 C13_ 14awg_ 15a/1875w_ 3-prong_ Black_ 6ft (24193)

$10.07

$13.14

Monoprice Heavy Duty Extension Cord - Iec 60320 C14 To Iec 60320 C13, 14awg, 15a/1875w, Sjt, 100-250v, Black, 1.5ft (35056)

$3.62

$4.73

Monoprice Heavy Duty Extension Cord - Iec 60320 C14 To Iec 60320 C13_ 14awg_ 15a/1875w_ Sjt_ 100-250v_ Black_ 2ft (35057)

$5.34

$6.96

Monoprice Heavy Duty Power Cable - Iec 60320 C14 To Iec 60320 C15_ 14awg_ 15a/1875w_ Sjt_ 125v_ Black_ 3ft (35112)

$5.44

$7.10

Monoprice Extremely High Bandwidth, Suitable For High-throughput Enterprise Networks, Telecomm Rooms, Server Farms, And Cloud Storage Network Applications. (39437)

$3.92

$4.70

Monoprice Entegrade Series Cat6 Rj-45 (24759)

$26.66

$31.99

Monoprice Entegrade Om5 Fiber Optic Cabl (33546)

$19.85

$25.89

Monoprice 24 Port Blank Keystone (35421)

$18.18

$23.72

Monoprice Cat6 Rj-45 180-degree Punc (15695)

$1.41

$1.85

Monoprice Cat6a Utp In-line Coupler (15697)

$3.06

$3.99

Monoprice Om3 Fiber Optic Cable - Lc/lc, Ul, 50/125 Type, Multi-mode, 10gb, Aqua, 12m, Corning (11869)

Model: 11869
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Monoprice
Monoprice Om3 Fiber Optic Cable - Lc/lc, Ul, 50/125 Type, Multi-mode, 10gb, Aqua, 12m, Corning (11869)

Monoprice Om3 Fiber Optic Cable - Lc/lc, Ul, 50/125 Type, Multi-mode, 10gb, Aqua, 12m, Corning (11869)

Model: 11869
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Monoprice
  • MONOPRICE OM3 FIBER OPTIC CABLE - LC/LC, UL, 50/125 TYPE, MULTI-MODE, 10GB, AQUA, 12M, CORNING

$10.01 $13.05
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

Monoprice OM3 Fiber Optic Cable - LC/LC, UL, 50/125 Type, Multi-Mode, 10GB, Aqua, 12m, Corning

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Monoprice

Manufacturer Stock No.

11869

MPN

MPR11869

Model#

11869

UPC Code

757901819223

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

COO: VIET NAM

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.22

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Monoprice

Monoprice Om3 Fiber Optic Cable - Lc/lc, Ul, 50/125 Type, Multi-mode, 10gb, Aqua, 12m, Corning (11869) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Monoprice Om3 Fiber Optic Cable - Lc/lc, Ul, 50/125 Type, Multi-mode, 10gb, Aqua, 12m, Corning (11869). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Monoprice Om3 Fiber Optic Cable - Lc/lc, Ul, 50/125 Type, Multi-mode, 10gb, Aqua, 12m, Corning (11869) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.