Finisar

Sort by
Show Filters
Finisar 850nm Oxide Vcsel (FTLF8536P5BCV)

$177.13

$212.55

Finisar 4x25g, Full-duplex, Ethernet, Qsfp Cable Ends, Electrical Limiting Interface, Rohs, Multimode, 2.5w, 0/70c Operation. (FCBN425QE2C20)

$561.29

$673.55

Finisar 4x25 Gb/s,3m Aoc,1xqsfp28 To 4xsfp28 (FCBN525QE1C03)

$812.61

$975.14

Finisar Xcvr,qsfp28, 10km,100gbase-lr4 (FTLC1156RDPL)

$945.88

$1,135.05

Finisar 850nm Oxide Vcsel, 25ge, 25.78 Gb/s Transceiver (FTLF8536P5BCL)

$164.20

$197.04

Finisar Xcvr,qsfp28, 10km,100gbase-lr4 (FTLC1154RDPL4)

$1,417.56

$1,701.08

Finisar 4x25g, Full-duplex, Ethernet (FCBN425QE2C01)

$466.69

$560.03

Finisar 850nm Oxide Vcsel (FTLF8532P5BCV)

$119.04

$142.85

Finisar 4x10 Gbps Active Optical Cable (FCCG410QD3C10)

$254.58

$305.49

Finisar 4x25g Lan Wdm Dfb, 4x25g Pin (FTLC1122RDNL)

$2,386.05

$2,863.26

Finisar Qsfp+ Transceiver Modules (FTL4C1QE3C)

$496.59

$595.91

Finisar 1470-1610nm Dfb, 8 Cwdm Wavelengths (FWLF-1519-7D-55)

$287.60

$345.12

Finisar Xcvr,qsfp28,100gbase-sr4, (FTLC9555NEPM)

$473.01

$567.62

Finisar 1310nm Dfb, 8x/16x/32x Fc, (FTLF1432P3BCE)

$750.70

$900.84

Finisar Xcvr,qsfp28,100m,100gbase-sr4,4x 850nm (FTLC9555REPM3)

$473.04

$567.65

Finisar (FTLX6872MNC)

$1,887.11

$2,264.54

Finisar 1310nm Dfb, 25.78/10.3 Gb/s Transceiver (FTLF1436P3BCV)

$353.00

$423.60

Finisar 4x25g, Full-duplex, Ethernet (FCBN425QE2C15)

$537.41

$644.90

Finisar Xcvr,qsfp28,100m (FTLC9555QEPM)

$402.23

$482.67

Finisar 25g, Full-duplex, Active Optical Cable (FCCG125SD1C02)

$185.01

$222.02

Finisar 25g, Full-duplex, Active Optical Cable (FCCG125SD1C01)

$181.20

$217.44

Finisar 25ge, 25.78 Gb/s 300m On Om4 Fiber (FTLF8540P4BCL)

$245.54

$294.65

Finisar Qsfp28, 2km,100ge Cwdm4 (FTLC1FTLC1155RGPL2155RGPL2)

$639.31

$767.18

Finisar Qsfp28,100m,100gbase-sr4 (FTLC9558REPM)

$306.41

$367.70

Finisar Qsfp28,10km,otu4/100gbase-lr4 (FTLC1154SDPL)

$1,170.63

$1,404.75

Finisar 4x10 Gbps Active Optical Cable 25m (FCCN410QD3C25)

$301.78

$362.13

Finisar 4x25g, Full-duplex, Ib, Qsfp 7m (FCBN425QB1C07)

$729.09

$874.91

Finisar 4x25g, Full-duplex, Ib, Qsfp 5m (FCBN425QB1C05)

$716.78

$860.13

Finisar 4x25g, Full-duplex, Ib, Qsfp 50m (FCBN425QB1C50)

$931.81

$1,118.18

Finisar 4x25g, Full-duplex, Ib, Qsfp 40m (FCBN425QB1C40)

$884.55

$1,061.46

Finisar 4x25g, Full-duplex, Ib, Qsfp 3m (FCBN425QB1C03)

$705.45

$846.54

Finisar 4x25g, Full-duplex, Ib, Qsfp 30m (FCBN425QB1C30)

$835.86

$1,003.04

Finisar 4x25g, Full-duplex, Ib, Qsfp 25m (FCBN425QB1C25)

$812.36

$974.84

Finisar 4x25g, Full-duplex, Ib, Qsfp 20m (FCBN425QB1C20)

$788.74

$946.49

Finisar 4x25g, Full-duplex, Ib, Qsfp 1m (FCBN425QB1C01)

$692.93

$831.51

Finisar 4x25g, Full-duplex, Ib, Qsfp 15m (FCBN425QB1C15)

$765.25

$918.30