Consider These Items See More Products

Finisar Qsfp28,100m,100gbase-sr4 (FTLC9558REPM)

$281.90

$367.70

Finisar 850nm Vcsel,pin,10gbase-sr,1200-mx-snl-i (FTLX8574D3BNL)

$40.10

$52.31

Finisar 1000base-sx, 1g/10g Dual-rate (FTLX8574D3BCV)

$38.79

$50.60

Finisar 40gbe, Rohs/lead Free Qsfp Footprint (FTL410QE2C)

$237.11

$309.27

Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-lr4-s-20 Comp Qsfp28 Lc (QSFP-100G-LR4-S-20-AO)

$3,554.63

$6,000.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-gc Comp Sfp Rj-45 100m (FN-TRAN-GC-AO)

$59.34

$100.00

Add-On Finisar Comp Qsfp+ Lc 40g-ir (FTL4C1QL2L-AO)

$1,481.15

$2,500.00

Add-On Hp C8r24b-1pk Comp Sfp+ Lc 850nm 300m (C8R24B-1PK-AO)

$213.37

$360.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-D-AO)

$651.76

$1,100.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-U-AO)

$651.76

$1,100.00

Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp For Ciena (NTTP06AFE6-AX)

$42.88

$55.00

Axiom Oc-48/stm-16 Sr Sfp For Ibm (B-700-1036-001-AX)

$154.84

$200.00

Finisar Cfp-fr, 1550nm, Pin, Otu3/40gbase-fr/oc (FTLQ1381M7NL)

Model: FTLQ1381M7NL
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Finisar
Finisar Cfp-fr, 1550nm, Pin, Otu3/40gbase-fr/oc (FTLQ1381M7NL)

Finisar Cfp-fr, 1550nm, Pin, Otu3/40gbase-fr/oc (FTLQ1381M7NL)

Model: FTLQ1381M7NL
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Finisar
  • CFP-FR, 1550NM, PIN, OTU3/40GBASE-FR/OC

$12,947.97 $16,888.65
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

CFP-FR, 1550nm, PIN, OTU3/40GBASE-FR/OC-768 & STM-256 VSR 2km, 39.8Gb/s to 44.6Gb/s, RoHS/lead-free, single mode, CFP footprint, 3.3V, 8W, LC receptacle, flat top, -5/70 C operation, 2km

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Finisar

Manufacturer Stock No.

FTLQ1381M7NL

MPN

FINFTLQ1381M7NL

Model#

FTLQ1381M7NL

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: CFP
Wave Length: 1550nm
Max Transfer Distance: 2 Km

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Finisar

Finisar Cfp-fr, 1550nm, Pin, Otu3/40gbase-fr/oc (FTLQ1381M7NL) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Finisar Cfp-fr, 1550nm, Pin, Otu3/40gbase-fr/oc (FTLQ1381M7NL). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Finisar Cfp-fr, 1550nm, Pin, Otu3/40gbase-fr/oc (FTLQ1381M7NL) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.