Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On Finisar Comp Qsfp+ Lc 40g-ir (FTL4C1QL2L-AO)

$1,495.53

$2,500.00

Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-lr4-s-20 Comp Qsfp28 Lc (QSFP-100G-LR4-S-20-AO)

$3,589.13

$6,000.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-gc Comp Sfp Rj-45 100m (FN-TRAN-GC-AO)

$59.92

$100.00

Add-On Hp C8r24b-1pk Comp Sfp+ Lc 850nm 300m (C8R24B-1PK-AO)

$215.44

$360.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-D-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-U-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp For Ciena (NTTP06AFE6-AX)

$42.88

$55.00

Axiom Oc-48/stm-16 Sr Sfp For Ibm (B-700-1036-001-AX)

$154.84

$200.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-lr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-LR-AO)

$2,691.87

$4,500.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-sr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-SR-AO)

$538.45

$900.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ 10g-tx 100m Cu (SFP-10G-NBASE-T-AO)

$508.63

$850.00

Axiom 10gbase-lr Sfp+ For Allied Taa (AXG97343)

$301.33

$843.00

Finisar 4x10.5g Parallel Vcsel Array40gbase-sr4 (FTL410QE1C)

Model: FTL410QE1C
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Finisar
Finisar 4x10.5g Parallel Vcsel Array40gbase-sr4 (FTL410QE1C)

Finisar 4x10.5g Parallel Vcsel Array40gbase-sr4 (FTL410QE1C)

Model: FTL410QE1C
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Finisar
  • 4x10.5G Parallel VCSEL array40GBASE-SR4

$416.54 $543.32
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

4x10.5G Parallel VCSEL array, 4x10.5G PIN array, 40GBASE-SR4 100m 40GbE, RoHS/lead free, multimode, QSFP footprint, 3.3V, 1.5W, MPO receptacle, 0/70C operation, 100m

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Finisar

Manufacturer Stock No.

FTL410QE1C

MPN

FINFTL410QE1C

Model#

FTL410QE1C

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: External
Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbps
Max Transfer Distance: 328.08 feet
Data Link Protocol: Ethernet; Fast Ethernet; Gigabit Ethernet
RoHS: Y

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Finisar

Finisar 4x10.5g Parallel Vcsel Array40gbase-sr4 (FTL410QE1C) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Finisar 4x10.5g Parallel Vcsel Array40gbase-sr4 (FTL410QE1C). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Finisar 4x10.5g Parallel Vcsel Array40gbase-sr4 (FTL410QE1C) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.