Enet Solutions St-st 5m Os1 9/125 Single-mode Duplex (ST2-SM-5M-ENC)

Model: ST2-SM-5M-ENC
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions St-st 5m Os1 9/125 Single-mode Duplex (ST2-SM-5M-ENC)

Enet Solutions St-st 5m Os1 9/125 Single-mode Duplex (ST2-SM-5M-ENC)

Model: ST2-SM-5M-ENC
Enet Solutions
  • ST-ST 5M OS1 9/125 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX

$13.99 $35.99
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

ENET 5M ST/ST Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter ST-ST Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

ST2-SM-5M-ENC

MPN

ECMST2SM5MENC

Model#

ST2SM5MENC

UPC Code

849171024619

UNSPSC Code

26121609

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Enet Solutions St-st 5m Os1 9/125 Single-mode Duplex (ST2-SM-5M-ENC) Reviews