Enet Solutions St-lc 9/125 Os2 1m Yellow Fiber Taa (STLC-OS2-1M-ENT)

Model: STLCOS21MENT
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions St-lc 9/125 Os2 1m Yellow Fiber Taa (STLC-OS2-1M-ENT)

Enet Solutions St-lc 9/125 Os2 1m Yellow Fiber Taa (STLC-OS2-1M-ENT)

Model: STLCOS21MENT
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • ST-LC 9/125 OS2 1M YELLOW FIBER TAA

$20.79 $52.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

ENET ST to LC 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Yellow 1 Meter Fiber Cable TAA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

STLC-OS2-1M-ENT

MPN

ECMSTLCOS21MENT

Model#

STLCOS21MENT

UPC Code

762047538365

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: LC
Right Connector Type: ST
Length: 3.281 feet
Enclosure Color: Yellow
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warranty
COO: TAIWAN

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Boardwalk Hardwound Paper Towels, Nonperforated 1-Ply Natural, 800 ft, 6 Rolls/Carton (6256)

$29.99

$64.20

Diversey Oxivir Tb Wipes (4599516CT)

$143.99

$321.31

Diversey End Bac II Spray Disinfectant, Fresh Scent, 15 oz Aerosol Spray, 12/Carton (04832)

$81.99

$177.43

Dawn Ultra Antibacterial Dishwashing Liquid, Orange, 40 oz Bottle, 8/Carton (91092)

$43.99

$95.48

Bounty Single Plus Paper Towels (65506)

$29.99

$50.78

Cascade Original Detergent Pacs (80675)

$30.99

$65.57

Windsoft Hardwound Roll Towels, 8 x 350 ft, Natural, 12 Rolls/Carton (108)

$38.99

$115.65

Diversey Good Sense Liquid Odor Counteractant, Fresh, 1.5 L RTD Bottle, 2/Carton (93165353)

$124.99

$266.14

PURELL Foodservice Surface Sanitizer Gallon Refill (434104)

$40.99

$72.18

Boardwalk Standard Aluminum Foil Roll, 18" x 1,000 ft (7116)

$78.36

$256.00

GOJO Antibacterial Foam Hand Wash Refill, For LTX-12 Dispenser, Plum Scent, 1,200 mL Refill (191202EA)

$26.99

$68.87

Diversey Oxivir Ready-to-use Surface Cleaner (4277285)

$69.99

$157.57

Enet Solutions St-lc 9/125 Os2 1m Yellow Fiber Taa (STLC-OS2-1M-ENT) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions St-lc 9/125 Os2 1m Yellow Fiber Taa (STLC-OS2-1M-ENT). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions St-lc 9/125 Os2 1m Yellow Fiber Taa (STLC-OS2-1M-ENT) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.