Enet Solutions St-lc 62.5/125 Om1 Orange 1m Fiber Taa (STLC-1M-ENT)

Model: STLC1MENT
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions St-lc 62.5/125 Om1 Orange 1m Fiber Taa (STLC-1M-ENT)

Enet Solutions St-lc 62.5/125 Om1 Orange 1m Fiber Taa (STLC-1M-ENT)

Model: STLC1MENT
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • ST-LC 62.5/125 OM1 ORANGE 1M FIBER TAA

$23.84 $64.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

ENET ST to LC OM1 Multimode Duplex Orange 1 Meter Fiber Cable TAA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

STLC-1M-ENT

MPN

ECMSTLC1MENT

Model#

STLC1MENT

UPC Code

762047538396

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: LC
Right Connector Type: ST
Length: 3.281 feet
Enclosure Color: Orange
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warranty
COO: TAIWAN

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

PURELL ES6 Hand Sanitizer Dispenser (642401)

$4.99

$103.90

LYSOL Clean/Fresh Lemon Cleaner (77617)

$32.99

$69.35

FINISH All-in1 Detergent Booster (85272CT)

$31.99

$67.44

Pacific Blue Ultra Z-Fold Paper Towel (20885)

$41.99

$108.12

GOJO FMX-12 Refill Foam Antibacterial Handwash (516204CT)

$77.99

$134.39

Morcon Tissue Small Core Bath Tissue, Septic Safe, 2-Ply, White, 1250/Roll, 24 Rolls/Carton (M250)

$40.99

$134.03

OLD ENGLISH Scratch Cover Polish (75462CT)

$29.99

$46.14

LYSOL Hygienic Automatic Toilet Bowl Cleaner, Atlantic Fresh, 2/Pack (83721)

$3.99

$7.99

Diversey Suma Crystal A8, Characteristic Scent, 18.9 L Container (100835994)

$174.43

$350.17

Dawn Professional Heavy-Duty Floor Cleaner, Neutral Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 3/Carton (08789)

$57.99

$122.02

Windex Glass & Surface Wipes (319251)

$46.99

$119.29

FINISH Large Jet-Dry Rinse Aid (78826CT)

$43.99

$94.80

Enet Solutions St-lc 62.5/125 Om1 Orange 1m Fiber Taa (STLC-1M-ENT) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions St-lc 62.5/125 Om1 Orange 1m Fiber Taa (STLC-1M-ENT). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions St-lc 62.5/125 Om1 Orange 1m Fiber Taa (STLC-1M-ENT) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.