Enet Solutions St Apc To Lc Upc Single-mode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable 10m (STALC-SM-10M-ENC)

Model: STALCSM10MENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions St Apc To Lc Upc Single-mode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable 10m (STALC-SM-10M-ENC)

Enet Solutions St Apc To Lc Upc Single-mode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable 10m (STALC-SM-10M-ENC)

Model: STALCSM10MENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • ST APC to LC UPC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX 9/125 YELLOW CABLE 10M

$91.83 $244.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

ENET ST APC to LC UPC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable 10 Meter - Return for defective replacement only, NCNR

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

STALC-SM-10M-ENC

MPN

ECMSTALCSM10MENC

Model#

STALCSM10MENC

UPC Code

762047711003

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.3

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Liquid Hand Soap, Geranium, 12.5 oz, 6/Carton (651332)

$19.99

$35.00

Fantastik Oven & Grill Cleaner (315531CT)

$25.99

$55.90

Tide Pods, Laundry Detergent, Clean Breeze, 35/Pack, 4 Pack/Carton (93126CT)

$46.99

$102.32

Pacific Blue Ultra Antimicrobial Foam Soap Automated Touchless Dispenser Refills (43822)

$78.99

$149.33

Boardwalk Linear Low Density Industrial Can Liners, 56 gal, 1.3 mil, 43 x 47, Gray, 100/Carton (G4347G)

$67.99

$194.52

Swiffer Unscented Dusters Refills (21459CT)

$34.99

$75.35

Mrs. Meyer's Liquid Laundry Detergent, Lavender Scent, 64 oz Bottle, 6/Carton (651367)

$71.99

$156.00

Diversey Suma Grill D9, 32 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (101100921)

$210.99

$461.26

Diversey Suma Block Whitener (904404CT)

$88.99

$179.68

Boardwalk Bagasse Food Containers, Hinged-Lid, 1-Compartment 9 x 9 x 3.19, White, 100/Sleeve, 2 Sleeves/Carton (HINGEWF1CM9)

$58.74

$206.53

EASY-OFF Cleaner Degreaser (99624CT)

$24.99

$53.67

Windex Non-Ammoniated Glass/Multi Surface Cleaner, Pleasant Scent, 128 oz Bottle, 4/CT (697262)

$34.99

$91.08

Enet Solutions St Apc To Lc Upc Single-mode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable 10m (STALC-SM-10M-ENC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions St Apc To Lc Upc Single-mode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable 10m (STALC-SM-10M-ENC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions St Apc To Lc Upc Single-mode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable 10m (STALC-SM-10M-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.