Enet Solutions Sc-lc 9/125 Os2 1m Yellow Fiber Taa (SCLC-OS2-1M-ENT)

Model: SCLCOS21MENT
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Sc-lc 9/125 Os2 1m Yellow Fiber Taa (SCLC-OS2-1M-ENT)

Enet Solutions Sc-lc 9/125 Os2 1m Yellow Fiber Taa (SCLC-OS2-1M-ENT)

Model: SCLCOS21MENT
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • SC-LC 9/125 OS2 1M YELLOW FIBER TAA

$22.08 $55.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

ENET SC to LC 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Yellow 1 Meter Fiber Cable TAA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

SCLC-OS2-1M-ENT

MPN

ECMSCLCOS21MENT

Model#

SCLCOS21MENT

UPC Code

762047538310

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: SC
Right Connector Type: LC
Length: 3.281 feet
Enclosure Color: Yellow
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warranty
COO: TAIWAN

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Swiffer Heavy Duty Dusters Refill, Dust Lock Fiber, 2" x 6", Yellow, 33/Carton (99035)

$38.99

$87.03

Diversey Oxivir Tb Wipes (100823906)

$127.99

$267.13

Windsoft Bath Tissue, Septic Safe, 2-Ply, White, 4 x 3.75, 400 Sheets/Roll, 24 Rolls/Carton (2400)

$18.99

$47.57

Boardwalk Cutlery Kit, Plastic Fork/Spoon/Knife/Salt/Polypropylene/Napkin, White, 250/Carton (6KITMW)

$19.10

$52.07

Boardwalk Windshield Paper Towels, Unscented, 9.125 x 10.25, Blue, 250/PK, 9 Packs/Carton (6191)

$31.99

$60.02

PURELL Sanitizing Gel Refill (190302CT)

$37.99

$96.44

LYSOL Disinfecting Wipes (80296CT)

$31.99

$69.10

FINISH Jet-Dry Rinse Aid (75713CT)

$36.99

$77.82

Comet Disinfectant (24651CT)

$59.99

$126.48

Pampers Complete Clean Baby Wipes, 1-Ply, Baby Fresh, 72 Wipes/Pack, 8 Packs/Carton (75536)

$23.99

$51.70

Clorox Healthcare Bleach Germicidal Wipes (30358CT)

$62.99

$146.49

Boardwalk Linear Low Density Industrial Can Liners, 33 gal, 0.9 mil, 33 x 39, White, 100/Carton (W3339X)

$28.99

$83.19

Enet Solutions Sc-lc 9/125 Os2 1m Yellow Fiber Taa (SCLC-OS2-1M-ENT) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Sc-lc 9/125 Os2 1m Yellow Fiber Taa (SCLC-OS2-1M-ENT). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Sc-lc 9/125 Os2 1m Yellow Fiber Taa (SCLC-OS2-1M-ENT) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.