Enet Solutions Ruckus (formerly Brocade) E100g-qsfp28-bxd-Compatible 100gbase-bidi Qsfp28 (E100G-QSFP28-BXD-10KM-ENC)

Model: E100GQSFP28BXD10KMENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Ruckus (formerly Brocade) E100g-qsfp28-bxd-Compatible 100gbase-bidi Qsfp28 (E100G-QSFP28-BXD-10KM-ENC)

Enet Solutions Ruckus (formerly Brocade) E100g-qsfp28-bxd-Compatible 100gbase-bidi Qsfp28 (E100G-QSFP28-BXD-10KM-ENC)

Model: E100GQSFP28BXD10KMENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • RUCKUS (FORMERLY BROCADE) E100G-QSFP28-BXD-10KM COMPATIBLE 100GBASE-BIDI QSFP28

$5,553.89 $9,800.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Ruckus (Formerly Brocade) E100G-SQFP28-BXD-10KM Compatible - Functionally Identical 100GBASE-BIDI QSFP28 1331/1271nm 10km DOM SMF Simplex LC Connector Commercial Temp - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warrant

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

E100G-QSFP28-BXD-10KM-ENC

MPN

ECME100GQSFP28BXD10KMENC

Model#

E100GQSFP28BXD10KMENC

UPC Code

762047711522

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: QSFP28
Data Transfer Rate: 100 GBps
Wave Length: 1331/1271nm
Max Transfer Distance: 10 Km
Interfaces: Simplex LC
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warranty
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

GEN 25 lb Standard Release Panliner, 24.38  x 16.38, 1,000/Carton

$37.33

$122.51

MOP & GLO Multi-surface Floor Cleaner (74297CT)

$58.99

$128.21

Pacific Blue Ultra High-Capacity Recycled Paper Towel Rolls (26490)

$95.99

$245.81

Reckitt Benckiser Easy-Off Fume Free Oven Cleaner (87977CT)

$49.99

$107.00

RESOLVE Carpet Spot Cleaner (97402CT)

$71.99

$155.43

EASY-OFF Concentrated Glass Cleaner (89772CT)

$45.99

$98.78

P&G Scope Classic Mouthwash (97506)

$69.25

$139.50

PERdiem General Purpose Cleaner (95019481CT)

$65.99

$140.62

P&G Professional #25 Carpet Extraction Cleaner, Peach Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (57472)

$64.99

$137.06

Tide Vivid Plus Bleach Detergent (84998)

$23.99

$65.75

Air Wick Freshmatic Ultra Automatic Spray Refills with Essential Oils (82314CT)

$30.99

$73.53

Febreze Air Freshener Spray (96255)

$18.99

$41.12

Enet Solutions Ruckus (formerly Brocade) E100g-qsfp28-bxd-Compatible 100gbase-bidi Qsfp28 (E100G-QSFP28-BXD-10KM-ENC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Ruckus (formerly Brocade) E100g-qsfp28-bxd-Compatible 100gbase-bidi Qsfp28 (E100G-QSFP28-BXD-10KM-ENC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Ruckus (formerly Brocade) E100g-qsfp28-bxd-Compatible 100gbase-bidi Qsfp28 (E100G-QSFP28-BXD-10KM-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.