Enet Solutions Lc To Lc Plenum 50/125 Om4 10g Aqua Multimode Duplex 9 Meter Fiber Cable (LC2-POM4-9M-ENC)

Model: LC2POM49MENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Lc To Lc Plenum 50/125 Om4 10g Aqua Multimode Duplex 9 Meter Fiber Cable (LC2-POM4-9M-ENC)

Enet Solutions Lc To Lc Plenum 50/125 Om4 10g Aqua Multimode Duplex 9 Meter Fiber Cable (LC2-POM4-9M-ENC)

Model: LC2POM49MENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • LC to LC Plenum 50/125 OM4 10G Aqua Multimode Duplex 9 Meter Fiber Cable

$47.81 $127.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

ENET LC to LC Plenum 50/125 OM4 10G Aqua Multimode Duplex 9 Meter Fiber Cabl

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

LC2-POM4-9M-ENC

MPN

ECMLC2POM49MENC

Model#

LC2POM49MENC

UPC Code

762047710051

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber Cable
Right Connector Type: LC
Left Connector Type: LC
Networking Compliant Standards: OM4
Length: 9 M
Enclosure Color: Aqua

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.2

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Diversey Oxivir 1 Wipes, 6" x 7", 160/Canister, 12/Carton (100850923)

$162.99

$348.13

Swiffer Max Dry Cloth Refills (37109CT)

$56.99

$143.42

LYSOL Lime/Rust Toilet Bowl Cleaner (98013)

$24.99

$38.16

PURELL Healthcare CRT Healthy Soap High Performance Foam (778502)

$52.99

$135.13

Swiffer WetJet Floor Cleaner (77810CT)

$21.99

$44.77

Air Wick Stick Ups Air Freshener, 2.1 oz, Sparkling Citrus, 12/Carton (85826CT)

$14.99

$30.55

GOJO Advanced Sanitizing Gel (410212S)

$1.99

$3.16

Reckitt Benckiser Lysol Toilet Bowl Cleaner Blocks (83723)

$3.99

$7.99

GOJO FMX-12 Refill Foam Antibacterial Handwash (516204CT)

$77.99

$134.39

Pledge Multi-Surface Antibacterial Everyday Cleaner (307951)

$38.99

$67.74

Boardwalk Mediumweight Polystyrene Cutlery, Knife, White, 10 Boxes of 100/Carton (KNIFEMWPSCT)

$37.49

$92.11

PURELL Professional Mild Foam Soap (856504)

$90.99

$157.03

Enet Solutions Lc To Lc Plenum 50/125 Om4 10g Aqua Multimode Duplex 9 Meter Fiber Cable (LC2-POM4-9M-ENC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Lc To Lc Plenum 50/125 Om4 10g Aqua Multimode Duplex 9 Meter Fiber Cable (LC2-POM4-9M-ENC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Lc To Lc Plenum 50/125 Om4 10g Aqua Multimode Duplex 9 Meter Fiber Cable (LC2-POM4-9M-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.