Enet Solutions Lc To Lc 9/125 10m Cable Taa Compliant (LC2-SM-10M-ENT)

Model: LC2SM10MENT
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Lc To Lc 9/125 10m Cable Taa Compliant (LC2-SM-10M-ENT)

Enet Solutions Lc To Lc 9/125 10m Cable Taa Compliant (LC2-SM-10M-ENT)

Model: LC2SM10MENT
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • LC TO LC 9/125 10M CABLE TAA COMPLIANT

$41.11 $109.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

ENET LC to LC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Yellow 10 Meter Fiber Cable TAA Compliant

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

LC2-SM-10M-ENT

MPN

ECMLC2SM10MENT

Model#

LC2SM10MENT

UPC Code

762047534527

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Patch Cable
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: LC
Right Connector Type: LC
Length: 32.808 feet
Enclosure Color: Yellow
COO: TAIWAN

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.2

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Bounty Select-A-Size Paper Towels (74682)

$12.99

$28.71

Bounty Select-A-Size Paper Towels (65538)

$24.99

$53.20

Jaguar Plastics Health Care Trash Can Liners, 45 gal, 1.3 mil, 40" x 46", Red, 100/Carton (IW4046R)

$62.34

$182.28

SC Johnson Professional Hand Sanitizer Dispenser, 1 Liter Capacity, 4.92 x 4.6 x 9.25, White, 15/Carton (SAN1LDSEA)

$1.99

$4.41

Swiffer Sweeper (09060CT)

$43.99

$93.84

Diversey Citrus Express Gel Solvent Spotter (95002523CT)

$165.99

$352.48

Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Scent Sachets, Lemon Verbena, 0.05 lbs Sachet, 18/Carton (308114)

$53.99

$117.00

Boardwalk Heavy-Duty Aluminum Foil Pop-Up Sheets, 12 x 10.75, 200/Box, 12 Boxes/Carton (7164)

$122.94

$340.02

Sofpull Centerpull Mini Toilet Paper (19516)

$64.99

$160.27

PURELL 2.3L Refill Professional Mild Foam Soap (854504)

$123.99

$298.83

PURELL Sanitizing Foam Refill (645302)

$66.99

$170.82

PURELL 1500mL Refill Fresh Scent Foam Soap (856104)

$88.99

$152.49

Enet Solutions Lc To Lc 9/125 10m Cable Taa Compliant (LC2-SM-10M-ENT) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Lc To Lc 9/125 10m Cable Taa Compliant (LC2-SM-10M-ENT). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Lc To Lc 9/125 10m Cable Taa Compliant (LC2-SM-10M-ENT) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.