Enet Solutions Lc To Lc 50/125 Om4 10g/40g/100g Yellow Multimode Duplex 3 Meter Fiber Cable (LC2-YLOM4-3M-ENC)

Model: LC2YLOM43MENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Lc To Lc 50/125 Om4 10g/40g/100g Yellow Multimode Duplex 3 Meter Fiber Cable (LC2-YLOM4-3M-ENC)

Enet Solutions Lc To Lc 50/125 Om4 10g/40g/100g Yellow Multimode Duplex 3 Meter Fiber Cable (LC2-YLOM4-3M-ENC)

Model: LC2YLOM43MENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • LC to LC 50/125 OM4 10G/40G/100G Yellow Multimode Duplex 3 Meter Fiber Cable

$40.78 $108.12
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

LC to LC 50/125 OM4 10G/40G/100G Yellow Multimode Duplex 3 Meter Fiber Cable

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

LC2-YLOM4-3M-ENC

MPN

ECMLC2YLOM43MENC

Model#

LC2YLOM43MENC

UPC Code

762047561912

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber Cable
Right Connector Type: LC
Left Connector Type: LC
Networking Compliant Standards: OM4
Length: 3 M
Enclosure Color: Green
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Diversey Good Sense Liquid Odor Counteractant, Fresh, 1.5 L RTD Bottle, 2/Carton (93165353)

$124.99

$266.14

Boardwalk Kitchen Roll Towel, 2-Ply, 11 x 9, White, 85 Sheets/Roll, 30 Rolls/Carton (6272)

$28.99

$78.53

Gillette GoodNews Regular Disposable Razor, 2 Blades, Navy Blue, 10/Pack, 10 Pack/Carton (11004CT)

$41.48

$92.83

GOJO Original Pumice Hand Cleaner, Lemon, 4.5 lb Cartridge, 6/Carton (113506)

$121.99

$310.38

PROVON FMX-12 Foaming Hair/Body Wash (518704CT)

$74.99

$129.32

CloroxPro Urine Remover for Stains and Odors - Pull Top (31415)

$30.99

$59.76

Pledge Lemon Enhancing Polish (301168)

$29.99

$75.78

PROVON LTX-12 Refill Clear & Mild Foam Handwash (194102CT)

$48.99

$125.22

LYSOL Professional No Rinse Sanitizer (74389CT)

$57.99

$124.29

Boardwalk Linear Low Density Industrial Can Liners, 56 gal, 1.3 mil, 43 x 47, Gray, 100/Carton (G4347G)

$67.99

$194.52

EASY-OFF Cleaner Degreaser (99624CT)

$24.99

$53.67

Boardwalk Translucent Plastic Cold Cups, 3 oz, Polypropylene, 25 Cups/Sleeve, 100 Sleeves/Carton (TRANSCUP3CT)

$52.25

$135.55

Enet Solutions Lc To Lc 50/125 Om4 10g/40g/100g Yellow Multimode Duplex 3 Meter Fiber Cable (LC2-YLOM4-3M-ENC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Lc To Lc 50/125 Om4 10g/40g/100g Yellow Multimode Duplex 3 Meter Fiber Cable (LC2-YLOM4-3M-ENC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Lc To Lc 50/125 Om4 10g/40g/100g Yellow Multimode Duplex 3 Meter Fiber Cable (LC2-YLOM4-3M-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.