Enet Solutions Lc-lc 9/125 Os2 3m Yellow Fiber Cable (LC2-OS2-3M-ENC)

Model: LC2OS23MENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Lc-lc 9/125 Os2 3m Yellow Fiber Cable (LC2-OS2-3M-ENC)

Enet Solutions Lc-lc 9/125 Os2 3m Yellow Fiber Cable (LC2-OS2-3M-ENC)

Model: LC2OS23MENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • LC-LC 9/125 OS2 3M YELLOW FIBER CABLE

$18.38 $46.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

ENET LC to LC 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Yellow 3 Meter Fiber Cable - Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

LC2-OS2-3M-ENC

MPN

ECMLC2OS23MENC

Model#

LC2OS23MENC

UPC Code

762047538457

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: LC
Right Connector Type: LC
Length: 9.843 feet
Enclosure Color: Yellow
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.2

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

CloroxPro Commercial Solutions Disinfecting Wipes (31547)

$37.99

$74.47

Pacific Blue Select Jumbo Jr. Toilet Paper (13728)

$40.99

$99.37

Diversey Professional Oven & Grill Cleaner (CBD991206)

$33.99

$76.09

Brawny Professional Tall Dispenser All-Purpose DRC Wipers, 9 1/4 x 16, White, 110/Box 10 Boxes/Carton (20075)

$86.99

$279.00

Boardwalk Linear Low Density Industrial Can Liners, 45 gal, 0.9 mil, 40 x 46, White, 100/Carton (W4046X)

$45.99

$130.61

Air Wick Fresh Water Air Freshener (77002)

$12.99

$29.98

Ziploc Double Zipper Freezer Bags, 2 gal, 2.7 mil, 13" x 15.5", Clear, 100/Carton (682254)

$37.16

$95.88

Boardwalk Bagasse Food Containers, Hinged-Lid, 1-Compartment 9 x 9 x 3.19, White, 100/Sleeve, 2 Sleeves/Carton (HINGEWF1CM9)

$58.74

$206.53

Swiffer Heavy Duty Dusters Refill, Dust Lock Fiber, 2" x 6", Yellow, 33/Carton (99035)

$38.99

$87.03

Clorox Healthcare VersaSure Disinfectant Wipes (31758)

$62.99

$119.46

SPRAY n WASH Pre-Treat Stain Stick, White, 3 oz, 12 per Carton (81996CT)

$32.99

$70.03

CLOROX 2 LIQUID REGULAR CONCENTRATED    6/33OZ (30037)

$42.52

$77.73

Enet Solutions Lc-lc 9/125 Os2 3m Yellow Fiber Cable (LC2-OS2-3M-ENC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Lc-lc 9/125 Os2 3m Yellow Fiber Cable (LC2-OS2-3M-ENC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Lc-lc 9/125 Os2 3m Yellow Fiber Cable (LC2-OS2-3M-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.