Enet Solutions Lc - Lc 50/125 Om3 Orange 6m Fiber Cable (LC2-OROM3-6M-ENC)

Model: LC2OROM36MENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Lc - Lc 50/125 Om3 Orange 6m Fiber Cable (LC2-OROM3-6M-ENC)

Enet Solutions Lc - Lc 50/125 Om3 Orange 6m Fiber Cable (LC2-OROM3-6M-ENC)

Model: LC2OROM36MENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • LC - LC 50/125 OM3 ORANGE 6M FIBER CABLE

$39.03 $103.50
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

ENET 6M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10G OM3 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 6 meter LC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

LC2-OROM3-6M-ENC

MPN

ECMLC2OROM36MENC

Model#

LC2OROM36MENC

UPC Code

762047536859

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Patch Cable
Left Connector Gender: TBD
Right Connector Gender: TBD
Left Connector Type: LC
Right Connector Type: LC
Length: 19.685 feet
Enclosure Color: Orange
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warranty

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.2

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Boardwalk Industrial Drum Liners Rolls, 60 gal, 2.5 mil, 38 x 65, Clear, 1 Roll 50 Bags (D3865)

$82.99

$236.92

Pacific Blue Ultra Automated Touchless Soap & Sanitizer Dispenser (53590)

$48.99

$88.75

Dawn Professional HD Degreaser (04852)

$65.99

$139.95

PURELL Advanced TFX Refill Instant Foam Hand Sanitizer, 1,200 mL, Unscented (539202EA)

$39.99

$100.40

Ziploc Seal Top Gallon Storage Bags (682257)

$24.99

$64.50

Clorox Commercial Solutions Odor Defense Wall Mount, 3.38 x 3.56 x 9, White, 10/Carton (31793)

$269.99

$517.00

Sofpull Centerpull High-Capacity Toilet Paper (19510)

$53.99

$136.06

Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Hand Soap Refill (651327)

$33.99

$66.00

PURELL Waterless Surgical Scrub Gel Hand Sanitizer, 1,200 mL Refill Bottle, Fragrance-Free, For CS-8 Dispenser, 2/Carton (786902CT)

$355.99

$615.05

Boardwalk Translucent Plastic Cold Cups, 12 oz, Polypropylene, 50 Cups/Sleeve, 20 Sleeves/Carton (TRANSCUP12CT)

$38.16

$105.45

Spic and Span All-Purpose Cleaner (31973CT)

$112.99

$216.58

Pacific Blue Ultra Antimicrobial BZK Foam Soap Manual Dispenser Refills (43819)

$59.99

$134.06

Enet Solutions Lc - Lc 50/125 Om3 Orange 6m Fiber Cable (LC2-OROM3-6M-ENC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Lc - Lc 50/125 Om3 Orange 6m Fiber Cable (LC2-OROM3-6M-ENC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Lc - Lc 50/125 Om3 Orange 6m Fiber Cable (LC2-OROM3-6M-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.