Enet Solutions Lc-lc 1m 50/125 Om2 Multimode Duplex (LC2-50-1M-ENC)

Model: LC2501MENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Lc-lc 1m 50/125 Om2 Multimode Duplex (LC2-50-1M-ENC)

Enet Solutions Lc-lc 1m 50/125 Om2 Multimode Duplex (LC2-50-1M-ENC)

Model: LC2501MENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • LC-LC 1M 50/125 OM2 MULTIMODE DUPLEX

$12.08 $29.99
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

ENET 1M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 1 meter LC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

LC2-50-1M-ENC

MPN

ECMLC2501MENC

Model#

LC2501MENC

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Patch Cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: N/A
Right Connector Gender: N/A
Left Connector Type: LC
Right Connector Type: LC
Length: 3.281 feet
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.15

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Clorox Healthcare Bleach Germicidal Cleaner Spray (68970)

$69.99

$177.23

PURELL ES4 Hand Sanitizer Manual Dispenser (502401)

$1.99

$27.54

Morcon Tissue 10 Inch Roll Towels, 1-Ply, 10" x 800 ft, White, 6 Rolls/Carton (W106)

$46.99

$123.71

Boardwalk Mediumweight Polypropylene Cutlery, Fork, White, 1000/Carton (FORKMWPP)

$8.12

$23.35

Diversey Avert Sporicidal Disinfect Cleaner (100842725)

$138.99

$297.70

Pacific Blue Select Premium C-Fold Paper Towels (23000)

$39.99

$106.56

PURELL ES6 Touch-free Hand Soap Dispenser (643001)

$4.99

$103.90

Vicks VapoRub, 1.76 oz Jar, 36/Carton (00361)

$160.31

$370.26

Swiffer Max Sweeper (37108CT)

$69.99

$150.20

Tide Liquid Laundry Detergent, Original, 96 Loads, 138 oz Pump Dispenser, 4/Carton (40367)

$102.99

$233.68

Diversey All-Purpose Virex Disinfect Cleaner (CBD540533)

$31.99

$65.29

Windex Non-ammoniated Cleaner (697259)

$5.99

$6.88

Enet Solutions Lc-lc 1m 50/125 Om2 Multimode Duplex (LC2-50-1M-ENC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Lc-lc 1m 50/125 Om2 Multimode Duplex (LC2-50-1M-ENC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Lc-lc 1m 50/125 Om2 Multimode Duplex (LC2-50-1M-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.