Enet Solutions Juniper Qsfpp-40g-lx4 Compatible Lx4 (QSFPP-40G-LX4-ENC)

Model: QSFPP40GLX4ENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Juniper Qsfpp-40g-lx4 Compatible Lx4 (QSFPP-40G-LX4-ENC)

Enet Solutions Juniper Qsfpp-40g-lx4 Compatible Lx4 (QSFPP-40G-LX4-ENC)

Model: QSFPP40GLX4ENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • JUNIPER QSFPP-40G-LX4 COMPATIBLE LX4

$2,221.55 $3,713.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Juniper Compatible QSFPP-40G-LX4-Functionally Identical 40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 4-Lanes 1270nm-1330nm Int.MUX 150m/2km DOM Enabled Duplex LC MMF/SMF-Programmed,Tested,and Supported in the USA,Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

QSFPP-40G-LX4-ENC

MPN

ECMQSFPP40GLX4ENC

Model#

QSFPP40GLX4ENC

UPC Code

762047536590

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: QSFP+
Max Transfer Distance: TBD
Energy Star Compliant:

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Dawn Professional Heavy-Duty Floor Cleaner, Neutral Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 3/Carton (08789)

$57.99

$122.02

Air Wick Mist Diffuser Scented Oil Refill (98552)

$31.99

$67.24

Boardwalk Mediumweight Polystyrene, Fork, White, 10 Boxes of 100/Carton (FORKMWPSCT)

$37.49

$92.11

Boardwalk Half Size Aluminum Steam Table Pan Lid, Deep, 100/Carton (LIDSTEAMHF)

$37.08

$109.75

Clean Quick Broad Range Quaternary Sanitizer, Sweet Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 3/Carton (07535)

$68.99

$148.61

LYSOL Linen Disinfectant Spray (79329CT)

$95.99

$209.55

Boardwalk Hydrospun Wipers, Blue, 9 x 16.75, 100 Wipes/Box, 10 Boxes/Carton (P070IDB)

$73.99

$216.70

Sofpull Centerpull Mini Toilet Paper (19516)

$64.99

$160.27

PURELL ES8 Soap Dispenser (773401)

$7.99

$116.74

LYSOL with Hydrogen Peroxide Bathroom Cleaner - Cool Spring Breeze - 22 oz. (85668CT)

$38.99

$83.48

PURELL Sanitizing Gel (965124CT)

$50.99

$129.49

Boardwalk Bagasse Dinnerware, Bowl, 12 oz, White, 1,000/Carton (BOWLWF12)

$68.32

$202.61

Enet Solutions Juniper Qsfpp-40g-lx4 Compatible Lx4 (QSFPP-40G-LX4-ENC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Juniper Qsfpp-40g-lx4 Compatible Lx4 (QSFPP-40G-LX4-ENC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Juniper Qsfpp-40g-lx4 Compatible Lx4 (QSFPP-40G-LX4-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.