Enet Solutions Juniper Jnp-qsfp-100g-bxu Compatible 100gbase-bidi Qsfp28 (JNP-QSFP-100G-BXU-ENC)

Model: JNPQSFP100GBXUENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Juniper Jnp-qsfp-100g-bxu Compatible 100gbase-bidi Qsfp28 (JNP-QSFP-100G-BXU-ENC)

Enet Solutions Juniper Jnp-qsfp-100g-bxu Compatible 100gbase-bidi Qsfp28 (JNP-QSFP-100G-BXU-ENC)

Model: JNPQSFP100GBXUENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • JUNIPER JNP-QSFP-100G-BXU COMPATIBLE 100GBASE-BIDI QSFP28

$5,553.89 $9,800.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-BXU Compatible - Functionally Identical 100GBASE-BIDI QSFP28 1271/1331nm 10km DOM SMF Simplex LC Connector Commercial Temp - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

JNP-QSFP-100G-BXU-ENC

MPN

ECMJNPQSFP100GBXUENC

Model#

JNPQSFP100GBXUENC

UPC Code

762047711478

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warranty
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

EASY-OFF Heavy Duty Oven Cleaner (85261)

$38.99

$82.67

P&G Scope Classic Mouthwash (97506)

$69.25

$139.50

Diversey Suma Grill D9, 32 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (101100921)

$210.99

$461.26

Brawny Professional P100 Disposable Cleaning Towels (29221)

$87.99

$276.89

Diversey Avert Sporicidal Disinfectant Cleaner Wipes, Chlorine, 11 x 12, 160/Can, 4/CT (100895931)

$153.99

$400.00

CloroxPro Odor Defense Aerosol (31711)

$53.99

$103.56

Activeaire Deodorizer Urinal Screens (48271)

$35.99

$61.06

Comet Disinfecting Cleaner with Bleach (30314CT)

$54.99

$114.84

Durex Extra Sensitive Condom, Natural, 18 Dozen/carton (30271CT)

$107.57

$230.42

Georgia Pacific Professional Acclaim 1/4 Fold Paper Dinner Napkins, White, 1-Ply, 16"x16", 500/PK, 8 PK/CT (36202)

$73.60

$189.89

Boardwalk Multifold Paper Towels, White, 9 x 9 9/20, 250 Towels/Pack, 16 Packs/Carton (6200)

$24.99

$73.02

LYSOL Power Foam Bathroom Cleaner, 24 oz Aerosol Spray, 12/Carton (02569CT)

$38.99

$83.27

Enet Solutions Juniper Jnp-qsfp-100g-bxu Compatible 100gbase-bidi Qsfp28 (JNP-QSFP-100G-BXU-ENC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Juniper Jnp-qsfp-100g-bxu Compatible 100gbase-bidi Qsfp28 (JNP-QSFP-100G-BXU-ENC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Juniper Jnp-qsfp-100g-bxu Compatible 100gbase-bidi Qsfp28 (JNP-QSFP-100G-BXU-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.