Enet Solutions Enet Sc To Lc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Blue 1 Meter Fiber Cable-taa Compliant (SCLC-BLSM-1M-ENT)

Model: SCLCBLSM1MENT
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Enet Sc To Lc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Blue 1 Meter Fiber Cable-taa Compliant (SCLC-BLSM-1M-ENT)

Enet Solutions Enet Sc To Lc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Blue 1 Meter Fiber Cable-taa Compliant (SCLC-BLSM-1M-ENT)

Model: SCLCBLSM1MENT
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • ENET SC TO LC 9/125 SINGLEMODE DUPLEX BLUE 1 METER FIBER CABLE-TAA COMPLIANT

$38.35 $102.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

ENET SC to LC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Blue 1 Meter Fiber Cable-TAA Compliant

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

SCLC-BLSM-1M-ENT

MPN

ECMSCLCBLSM1MENT

Model#

SCLCBLSM1MENT

UPC Code

762047710419

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber Cable
Left Connector Gender: N/A
Right Connector Gender: N/A
Right Connector Type: SC
Left Connector Type: LC
Length: 1 M
Enclosure Color: Blue
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

EASY-OFF Cleaner Degreaser (99624CT)

$24.99

$53.67

Pacific Blue Ultra High-Capacity Recycled Paper Towel Rolls (26496)

$44.99

$111.71

Diversey Floor Science Neutral Floor Cleaner Concentrate, Slight Scent, 1 gal, 4/Carton (CBD540441)

$29.99

$63.16

CloroxPro Odor Defense Wall Mount Refill (31710)

$54.99

$105.23

Pacific Blue Basic C-Fold Paper Towels (20603)

$39.99

$109.60

PURELL CS4 Health Soap Antimicrobial Foam (518103)

$55.99

$96.54

Bounty Quilted Napkins, 1-Ply, 12 1/10 x 12, 6 PK/Print, 6 PK/White, 200/PK, 12 PK/CT (34885CT)

$43.20

$94.24

GEN High Density Can Liners, 16 gal, 7 microns, 24" x 31", Natural, 1,000/Carton (243108)

$38.99

$128.74

Activeaire Deodorizer Urinal Screens (48271)

$35.99

$61.06

Brawny Professional D300 Disposable Cleaning Towels (20085)

$75.99

$198.62

Febreze FABRIC Refresher/Odor Eliminator, Extra Strength, Original, 16.9 oz Spray Bottle, 8/Carton (84220)

$26.99

$55.72

GOJO TFX Dispenser Green Certified Foam Hand Cleaner (566502EA)

$26.99

$51.84

Enet Solutions Enet Sc To Lc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Blue 1 Meter Fiber Cable-taa Compliant (SCLC-BLSM-1M-ENT) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Enet Sc To Lc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Blue 1 Meter Fiber Cable-taa Compliant (SCLC-BLSM-1M-ENT). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Enet Sc To Lc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Blue 1 Meter Fiber Cable-taa Compliant (SCLC-BLSM-1M-ENT) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.