Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc Om3 50/125 10g Black Multimode Duplex 20 Meter Fiber Cable Taa Compliant (LC2-BKOM3-20M-ENT)

Model: LC2BKOM320MENT
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc Om3 50/125 10g Black Multimode Duplex 20 Meter Fiber Cable Taa Compliant (LC2-BKOM3-20M-ENT)

Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc Om3 50/125 10g Black Multimode Duplex 20 Meter Fiber Cable Taa Compliant (LC2-BKOM3-20M-ENT)

Model: LC2BKOM320MENT
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • ENET LC TO LC OM3 50/125 10G BLACK MULTIMODE DUPLEX 20 METER FIBER CABLE TAA COMPLIANT

$41.73 $110.64
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

ENET LC to LC OM3 50/125 10G Black Multimode Duplex 20 Meter Fiber Cable TAA Compliant

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

LC2-BKOM3-20M-ENT

MPN

ECMLC2BKOM320MENT

Model#

LC2BKOM320MENT

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

EASY-OFF Cleaner Degreaser (99624CT)

$24.99

$53.67

Pacific Blue Ultra High-Capacity Recycled Paper Towel Rolls (26496)

$44.99

$111.71

Diversey Floor Science Neutral Floor Cleaner Concentrate, Slight Scent, 1 gal, 4/Carton (CBD540441)

$29.99

$63.16

CloroxPro Odor Defense Wall Mount Refill (31710)

$54.99

$105.23

Pacific Blue Basic C-Fold Paper Towels (20603)

$39.99

$109.60

PURELL CS4 Health Soap Antimicrobial Foam (518103)

$55.99

$96.54

Bounty Quilted Napkins, 1-Ply, 12 1/10 x 12, 6 PK/Print, 6 PK/White, 200/PK, 12 PK/CT (34885CT)

$43.20

$94.24

GEN High Density Can Liners, 16 gal, 7 microns, 24" x 31", Natural, 1,000/Carton (243108)

$38.99

$128.74

Activeaire Deodorizer Urinal Screens (48271)

$35.99

$61.06

Brawny Professional D300 Disposable Cleaning Towels (20085)

$75.99

$198.62

Febreze FABRIC Refresher/Odor Eliminator, Extra Strength, Original, 16.9 oz Spray Bottle, 8/Carton (84220)

$26.99

$55.72

GOJO TFX Dispenser Green Certified Foam Hand Cleaner (566502EA)

$26.99

$51.84

Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc Om3 50/125 10g Black Multimode Duplex 20 Meter Fiber Cable Taa Compliant (LC2-BKOM3-20M-ENT) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc Om3 50/125 10g Black Multimode Duplex 20 Meter Fiber Cable Taa Compliant (LC2-BKOM3-20M-ENT). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc Om3 50/125 10g Black Multimode Duplex 20 Meter Fiber Cable Taa Compliant (LC2-BKOM3-20M-ENT) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.