Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc Om1 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Black 20 Meter Fiber Cable Taa Complaint (LC2-BKOM1-20M-ENT)

Model: LC2BKOM120MENT
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc Om1 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Black 20 Meter Fiber Cable Taa Complaint (LC2-BKOM1-20M-ENT)

Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc Om1 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Black 20 Meter Fiber Cable Taa Complaint (LC2-BKOM1-20M-ENT)

Model: LC2BKOM120MENT
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • ENET LC TO LC OM1 62.5/125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX BLACK 20 METER FIBER CABLE TAA COMPLAINT

$41.65 $110.43
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

ENET LC to LC OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Black 20 Meter Fiber Cable TAA Compliant

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

LC2-BKOM1-20M-ENT

MPN

ECMLC2BKOM120MENT

Model#

LC2BKOM120MENT

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

WOOLITE Laundry Detergent for Delicates, 16 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (06130CT)

$59.99

$127.91

Boardwalk Deerfield Printed Paper Hot Cups, 12 oz, 50 Cups/Sleeve, 20 Sleeves/Carton (DEER12HCUP)

$68.70

$184.80

Spic and Span Floor Cleaner (02001)

$75.99

$186.06

LYSOL I.C. Disinfectant Spray (95029CT)

$104.99

$225.28

Sofpull Centerpull Regular Capacity Paper Towels (28124)

$61.99

$173.07

AMOPE Pedi Perfect Electronic Foot File, Blue/White (93197)

$22.52

$48.13

Air Wick Freshmatic Dispenser Refill Lavender Spray (77961CT)

$30.99

$64.92

P&G Professional #25 Carpet Extraction Cleaner, Peach Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (57472)

$64.99

$137.06

P&G Professional Dilute 2 Go, Spic and Span Disinfecting All-Purpose Spray and Glass Cleaner, Fresh Scent, , 4.5 L Jug, 1/Carton (72001)

$69.99

$169.65

Professional LYSOL Fresh Disinfectant Spray (04675CT)

$95.99

$209.55

GOJO ADX-12 Botanical Foam Soap Refill (881603CT)

$49.99

$127.03

Mr. Clean Magic Eraser Pads (79009CT)

$31.99

$66.17

Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc Om1 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Black 20 Meter Fiber Cable Taa Complaint (LC2-BKOM1-20M-ENT) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc Om1 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Black 20 Meter Fiber Cable Taa Complaint (LC2-BKOM1-20M-ENT). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc Om1 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Black 20 Meter Fiber Cable Taa Complaint (LC2-BKOM1-20M-ENT) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.