Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Black 5 Meter Fiber Cable Taa Compliant (LC2-BKSM-5M-ENT)

Model: LC2BKSM5MENT
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Black 5 Meter Fiber Cable Taa Compliant (LC2-BKSM-5M-ENT)

Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Black 5 Meter Fiber Cable Taa Compliant (LC2-BKSM-5M-ENT)

Model: LC2BKSM5MENT
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • ENET LC TO LC 9/125 SINGLEMODE DUPLEX BLACK 5 METER FIBER CABLE TAA COMPLIANT

$26.91 $71.36
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

ENET LC to LC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Black 5 Meter Fiber Cable TAA Compliant

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

LC2-BKSM-5M-ENT

MPN

ECMLC2BKSM5MENT

Model#

LC2BKSM5MENT

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.2

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Liquid Hand Soap, Geranium, 12.5 oz, 6/Carton (651332)

$19.99

$35.00

Fantastik Oven & Grill Cleaner (315531CT)

$25.99

$55.90

Tide Pods, Laundry Detergent, Clean Breeze, 35/Pack, 4 Pack/Carton (93126CT)

$46.99

$102.32

Pacific Blue Ultra Antimicrobial Foam Soap Automated Touchless Dispenser Refills (43822)

$78.99

$149.33

Boardwalk Linear Low Density Industrial Can Liners, 56 gal, 1.3 mil, 43 x 47, Gray, 100/Carton (G4347G)

$67.99

$194.52

Swiffer Unscented Dusters Refills (21459CT)

$34.99

$75.35

Mrs. Meyer's Liquid Laundry Detergent, Lavender Scent, 64 oz Bottle, 6/Carton (651367)

$71.99

$156.00

Diversey Suma Grill D9, 32 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (101100921)

$210.99

$461.26

Diversey Suma Block Whitener (904404CT)

$88.99

$179.68

Boardwalk Bagasse Food Containers, Hinged-Lid, 1-Compartment 9 x 9 x 3.19, White, 100/Sleeve, 2 Sleeves/Carton (HINGEWF1CM9)

$58.74

$206.53

EASY-OFF Cleaner Degreaser (99624CT)

$24.99

$53.67

Windex Non-Ammoniated Glass/Multi Surface Cleaner, Pleasant Scent, 128 oz Bottle, 4/CT (697262)

$34.99

$91.08

Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Black 5 Meter Fiber Cable Taa Compliant (LC2-BKSM-5M-ENT) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Black 5 Meter Fiber Cable Taa Compliant (LC2-BKSM-5M-ENT). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Black 5 Meter Fiber Cable Taa Compliant (LC2-BKSM-5M-ENT) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.