Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Yellow 150 Meter Fiber Cable (LC2-SM-150M-ENC)

Model: LC2SM150MENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Yellow 150 Meter Fiber Cable (LC2-SM-150M-ENC)

Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Yellow 150 Meter Fiber Cable (LC2-SM-150M-ENC)

Model: LC2SM150MENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • ENET LC to LC 9/125 Single mode Duplex Yellow 150 Meter Fiber Cable

$292.13 $775.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

ENET LC to LC 9/125 Single mode Duplex Yellow 150 Meter Fiber Cable

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

LC2-SM-150M-ENC

MPN

ECMLC2SM150MENC

Model#

LC2SM150MENC

UPC Code

762047710334

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Fiber Cable
Left Connector Gender: N/A
Right Connector Gender: N/A
Right Connector Type: LC
Left Connector Type: LC
Length: 150 M
Enclosure Color: Yellow
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Boardwalk Translucent Plastic Cold Cups, 12 oz, Polypropylene, 50 Cups/Sleeve, 20 Sleeves/Carton (TRANSCUP12CT)

$40.03

$105.43

Boardwalk Linear Low Density Industrial Can Liners, 60 gal, 1.1 mil, 38 x 58, Gray, 100/Carton (3858GREY)

$52.99

$160.98

Pacific Blue Basic Recycled Multifold Paper Towels (24590)

$43.99

$133.88

Dawn Professional Manual Pot/Pan Dish Detergent, Lemon, 4/Carton (57444CT)

$67.99

$160.06

P&G Professional Dilute 2 Go, Comet Deep Clean for Restrooms, Fresh Scent, , 4.5 L Jug, 1/Carton (86678)

$44.99

$95.89

Preference Preference Interfold Toilet Paper (10101)

$101.99

$329.37

LIME-A-WAY Lime, Calcium and Rust Remover, 22 oz Spray Bottle (87103)

$23.99

$50.66

Diversey Beer Clean Glass Cleaner, Unscented, Powder, 4 lb. Container (990201)

$39.31

$85.42

Georgia Pacific Professional Liquid General Purpose Soap, Pink Pearlescent, 800 mL Refill, 12/Carton (48113)

$61.99

$210.56

Boardwalk Linear Low Density Industrial Can Liners, 33 gal, 1.3 mil, 33 x 39, Gray, 100/Carton (G3339G)

$35.99

$111.05

Boardwalk Premium Half-Fold Toilet Seat Covers, 14.25 x 16.5, White, 250 Covers/Sleeve, 4 Sleeves/Carton (K1000B)

$19.99

$40.95

Clorox Disinfecting Wipes Value Pack, Bleach-Free Cleaning Wipes (30208)

$53.99

$105.93

Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Yellow 150 Meter Fiber Cable (LC2-SM-150M-ENC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Yellow 150 Meter Fiber Cable (LC2-SM-150M-ENC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Enet Lc To Lc 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Yellow 150 Meter Fiber Cable (LC2-SM-150M-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.