Enet Solutions Enet Compatible Sfp+ (ENSP-QDLS-1310C)

Model: ENSPQDLS1310C
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Enet Compatible Sfp+ (ENSP-QDLS-1310C)

Enet Solutions Enet Compatible Sfp+ (ENSP-QDLS-1310C)

Model: ENSPQDLS1310C
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • ENET ENSP-QDLS-1310C COMPATIBLE SFP+

$1,105.86 $1,800.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

ENET Compatible ENSP-QDLS-1310C - Functionally Identical 14.025 Gbps Tri-rate SFP+ 4.25/8.5/14.025 Gbps Fibre Channel 1310nm SMF 10km LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

ENSP-QDLS-1310C

MPN

ECMENSPQDLS1310C

Model#

ENSPQDLS1310C

UPC Code

762047512853

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: TBD
Form Factor: SFP+
Data Transfer Rate: 14 Gbps
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 1310nm
Max Transfer Distance: 10 Km
Data Link Protocol: 10Gb Fibre Channel

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

PURELL ES8 Hand Sanitizer Dispenser (772001)

$7.99

$116.74

Morcon Tissue Morsoft Universal Roll Towels, Kraft, 1-Ply, 600 ft, 7.8" Dia, 12 Rolls/Carton (R12600)

$41.99

$127.07

Air Wick Scented Oil Refill, Lavender and Chamomile, 0.67 oz, 8/Carton (78297CT)

$30.99

$65.99

SC Johnson Professional Cleanse AntiBac Dispenser, 1 L, 4.62 x 4.92 x 9.25, White, 6/Carton (ANT1LDSEA)

$1.99

$4.41

Boardwalk Bagasse Food Containers, Hinged-Lid, 1-Compartment 6 x 6 x 3.19, White, 125/Sleeve, 4 Sleeves/Carton (HINGEWF1CM6)

$65.58

$209.31

Vicks NyQuil Cold and Flu Nighttime LiquiCaps, 24/Box, 24 Box/Carton (01440)

$207.03

$479.16

Georgia Pacific Professional GP enMotion High-Frequency-Use Foam Sanitizer Dispenser Refill, Fragrance-Free, 1,000 mL, Fragrance-Free, 2/Carton (42336)

$69.99

$156.18

Diversey Alpha-HP Concentrated Multi-Surface Cleaner, Citrus Scent, 5,000 mL RTD Bottle (5549271)

$89.99

$187.12

P&G Professional Dilute 2 Go, P and G Pro Line Finished Floor Cleaner, Fresh Scent, 4.5 L Jug, 1/Carton (72003)

$57.99

$129.23

PURELL Foodservice Surface Sanitizer, Fragrance Free, Capped Bottle with Spray Trigger, 6/Carton (334106CT)

$25.99

$43.94

PURELL HEALTHY SOAP Mild Foam, For CS6 Dispensers, Fragrance-Free, 1,200 mL, 2/Carton (657402CT)

$44.99

$76.81

GOJO SHIELD LTX and ADX Floor and Wall Protector, 1,200 mL/1,250 mL, 3.8 x 3.7 x 6.2, Black (1045BLK12)

$4.99

$12.54

Enet Solutions Enet Compatible Sfp+ (ENSP-QDLS-1310C) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Enet Compatible Sfp+ (ENSP-QDLS-1310C). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Enet Compatible Sfp+ (ENSP-QDLS-1310C) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.