Enet Solutions Enet 3m (9.84 Ft) Sc-lc Om3 10gb 50/125 (SCLC-OM4-3M-ENT)

Model: SCLCOM43MENT
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Enet 3m (9.84 Ft) Sc-lc Om3 10gb 50/125 (SCLC-OM4-3M-ENT)

Enet Solutions Enet 3m (9.84 Ft) Sc-lc Om3 10gb 50/125 (SCLC-OM4-3M-ENT)

Model: SCLCOM43MENT
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • ENET 3m (9.84 ft) SC-LC OM3 10Gb 50/125

$20.05 $50.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

TAA Compliant ENET 3M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM4 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 3 meter SC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

SCLC-OM4-3M-ENT

MPN

ECMSCLCOM43MENT

Model#

SCLCOM43MENT

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Length: 9.843 feet
Left Connector Gender: TBD
Right Connector Gender: TBD
Left Connector Type: SC
Right Connector Type: LC
COO: TAIWAN

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.2

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Mrs. Meyer's Liquid Laundry Detergent, Lavender Scent, 64 oz Bottle, 6/Carton (651367)

$79.99

$173.10

GOJO Supromax Lotion Hand Cleaner (727204CT)

$94.99

$240.75

Boardwalk Bagasse Dinnerware, Plate, 6" dia, White, 1,000/Carton (PLATEWF6)

$37.27

$159.40

Morcon Tissue Morsoft Universal Roll Towels, 1-Ply, 8" x 700 ft, White, 6 Rolls/Carton (6700W)

$30.99

$91.98

Diversey Avert Sporicidal Disinfectant Cleaner Wipes, Chlorine, 6 x 7, 160/Can, 12/Carton (100895790)

$173.99

$371.05

FINISH All-n-1 Detergent Gelpacs (81181CT)

$41.99

$79.59

Air Wick Tropical Flowers Air Spray Kit (88414)

$42.99

$91.62

Diversey Envy Liquid Disinfectant Cleaner (04528)

$103.99

$223.15

Ziploc Seal Top Sandwich Bags (682255)

$14.51

$37.44

GOJO E1 FOAM HANDWASH, FRAGRANCE-FREE, 1,250 ML, 4/CARTON (516704CT)

$70.99

$122.10

Compact 4-Roll Quad Coreless High-Capacity Toilet Paper Dispenser (56744A)

$21.99

$51.51

Diversey Whistle Powder Detergent (CBD95729888)

$32.99

$73.57

Enet Solutions Enet 3m (9.84 Ft) Sc-lc Om3 10gb 50/125 (SCLC-OM4-3M-ENT) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Enet 3m (9.84 Ft) Sc-lc Om3 10gb 50/125 (SCLC-OM4-3M-ENT). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Enet 3m (9.84 Ft) Sc-lc Om3 10gb 50/125 (SCLC-OM4-3M-ENT) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.