Enet Solutions Dell 407-bbsl-bxu Compatible 100gbase-bidi Qsfp28 (407-BBSL-BXU-ENC)

Model: 407BBSLBXUENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Dell 407-bbsl-bxu Compatible 100gbase-bidi Qsfp28 (407-BBSL-BXU-ENC)

Enet Solutions Dell 407-bbsl-bxu Compatible 100gbase-bidi Qsfp28 (407-BBSL-BXU-ENC)

Model: 407BBSLBXUENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • DELL 407-BBSL-BXU COMPATIBLE 100GBASE-BIDI QSFP28

$5,553.89 $9,800.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Dell 407-BBSL-BXU Compatible - Functionally Identical 100GBASE-BIDI QSFP28 1271/1331nm 10km DOM SMF Simplex LC Connector Commercial Temp - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

407-BBSL-BXU-ENC

MPN

ECM407BBSLBXUENC

Model#

407BBSLBXUENC

UPC Code

762047711454

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warranty
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

FINISH Liquid Dishwasher Cleaner (95315)

$22.99

$49.29

PURELL Sanitizing Foam Refill (880403EA)

$28.99

$71.98

GEN Standard Aluminum Foil Roll, 12" x 500 ft, 6/Carton (7110CT)

$97.20

$351.33

PURELL FMX-20 Foam Soap Dispenser (523406)

$58.99

$170.04

GEN High Density Can Liners, 10 gal, 6 microns, 24" x 23", Natural, 1,000/Carton (242306)

$22.99

$52.93

Diversey Bonnet Buff, Unscented 1 gal Bottle, 4 Bottles/Carton (95002700)

$73.99

$167.80

Bounty Select-A-Size Paper Towels (65538)

$24.99

$53.20

Georgia Pacific Professional GP enMotion Automated Touchless Antimicrobial Foam Soap Refill, Unscented, 1,200 mL, 2/Carton (42818)

$55.99

$145.12

PROVON FMX-12 Foam Soap Dispenser (516006)

$17.99

$43.37

Sofpull Centerpull Mini Toilet Paper (19516)

$64.99

$160.27

PURELL CS6 Hand Sanitizer Dispenser (652001)

$32.99

$109.10

Pacific Blue Select Standard-Roll Embossed Toilet Paper (1824001)

$49.99

$82.60

Enet Solutions Dell 407-bbsl-bxu Compatible 100gbase-bidi Qsfp28 (407-BBSL-BXU-ENC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Dell 407-bbsl-bxu Compatible 100gbase-bidi Qsfp28 (407-BBSL-BXU-ENC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Dell 407-bbsl-bxu Compatible 100gbase-bidi Qsfp28 (407-BBSL-BXU-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.