Enet Solutions Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-Compatible Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-36.61-ENC)

Model: DWDMSFP10G36.61ENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-Compatible Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-36.61-ENC)

Enet Solutions Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-Compatible Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-36.61-ENC)

Model: DWDMSFP10G36.61ENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-36.61 COMPATIBLE SFP+

$1,909.10 $7,995.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Cisco Compatible DWDM-SFP10G-36.61 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1536.61nm 80km Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

DWDM-SFP10G-36.61-ENC

MPN

ECMDWDMSFP10G36.61ENC

Model#

DWDMSFP10G36.61ENC

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP+
Cabling Type: Single-mode fiber
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Interfaces: Duplex LC
Wave Length: 1536.61nm
Max Transfer Distance: 80 Km
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Lifetime warranty
RoHS: Y
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.18

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Epson T782300 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$11.99

$12.64

Black Box Om4 Mm Fo Pc Lszh, Lc-lc, Ev, 3m (FOM4-003M-LCLC)

$17.91

$22.99

Logitech MX Master Mouse (910005527)

$95.04

$129.99

Epson T782600 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, LIGHT MAGENTA

$44.00

All Purpose Krazy Glue, 0.07 oz, Dries Clear, 2/Pack (KG517)

$3.74

$4.45

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Epson T822XL320-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Magenta

$29.49

Duracell Coppertop Alkaline AAA Battery - MN2400 (MN2400B16Z)

$17.92

$38.29

Logitech MX Keys Keyboard (920009295)

$117.94

$139.99

Epson T202XL-BCS (202XL) Claria High-Yield Ink, 550/165 Page-Yield, Cyan/Magenta/Yellow

$62.99

$67.99

Duracell CopperTop Alkaline AA Batteries, 20/Pack (MN1500B20Z)

$20.02

$43.49

Enet Solutions Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-Compatible Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-36.61-ENC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-Compatible Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-36.61-ENC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-Compatible Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-36.61-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.