Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xfp Lc-Compatible Xfp Lc (CWDM-XFP-1610-40K-ENC)

Model: CWDMXFP161040KENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xfp Lc-Compatible Xfp Lc (CWDM-XFP-1610-40K-ENC)

Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xfp Lc-Compatible Xfp Lc (CWDM-XFP-1610-40K-ENC)

Model: CWDMXFP161040KENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • CISCO CWDM-XFP LC-1610 COMPATIBLE XFP LC

$1,669.71 $5,995.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Cisco Compatible CWDM-XFP-1610-40K - Functionally Identical 40km 10GBASE-CWDM CWDM XFP 1610nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

CWDM-XFP-1610-40K-ENC

MPN

ECMCWDMXFP161040KENC

Model#

CWDMXFP161040KENC

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: XFP
Cabling Type: Single-mode fiber
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Interfaces: Duplex LC
Wave Length: 1610nm
Max Transfer Distance: 40 Km
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warranty
RoHS: Y
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.2

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Boardwalk Green Universal Roll Towels, Natural, 8"x800ft, 6 Rolls/Carton (16GREEN)

$27.99

$76.99

Diversey Carpet Extraction Rinse, Floral Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (903730)

$83.99

$179.29

Dawn Professional Multi-Surface Heavy Duty Degreaser, Fresh Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (145018)

$65.99

$137.30

PURELL Hand Sanitizer Foam Refill (775102)

$78.99

$135.14

Air Wick Freshmatic Life Scents Refill (91099)

$30.99

$64.92

Pacific Blue Ultra High-Capacity Recycled Paper Towel Rolls (26491)

$39.99

$107.57

Schiff Glucosamine 2000 mg Plus Vitamin D3 Coated Tablet, 150 Count (97005EA)

$12.03

$29.59

PROVON LTX-7 Refill Clear/Mild Foam Handwash (134103CT)

$50.99

$128.02

Boardwalk Hi-Impact Plastic Dinnerware, Plate, 10" dia, Black, 500/Carton (PLHIPS10BL)

$54.62

$207.96

PURELL Healthy Soap 2.0% CHG Antimicrobial Foam for CS6 Dispensers, Fragrance-Free, 1,200 mL, 2/Carton (658102CT)

$53.99

$92.28

GOJO Natural Orange Pumice Hand Cleaner Refill (7255)

$71.99

$183.94

Microban Professional Bathroom Cleaner Spray (30120CT)

$21.99

$54.89

Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xfp Lc-Compatible Xfp Lc (CWDM-XFP-1610-40K-ENC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xfp Lc-Compatible Xfp Lc (CWDM-XFP-1610-40K-ENC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xfp Lc-Compatible Xfp Lc (CWDM-XFP-1610-40K-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.