Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xfp Lc-Compatible Xfp Lc (CWDM-XFP-1510-ENC)

Model: CWDMXFP1510ENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xfp Lc-Compatible Xfp Lc (CWDM-XFP-1510-ENC)

Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xfp Lc-Compatible Xfp Lc (CWDM-XFP-1510-ENC)

Model: CWDMXFP1510ENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • CISCO CWDM-XFP LC-1510 COMPATIBLE XFP LC

$1,909.10 $7,995.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Cisco Compatible CWDM-XFP-1510 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CWDM CWDM XFP 1510nm Duplex LC Single-mode Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

CWDM-XFP-1510-ENC

MPN

ECMCWDMXFP1510ENC

Model#

CWDMXFP1510ENC

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: XFP
Cabling Type: Single-mode fiber
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Interfaces: Duplex LC
Wave Length: 1510nm
Max Transfer Distance: 80 Km
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warranty
RoHS: Y
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.2

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Epson T822XL320-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Magenta

$29.49

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$11.99

$12.64

Epson T782300 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Universal Economy Non-View Round Ring Binder, 3 Rings, 1" Capacity, 11 x 8.5, Red (31403)

$2.55

$7.70

Epson T782600 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, LIGHT MAGENTA

$44.00

Logitech SILENT PLUS M330 Mouse (910004905)

$23.61

$29.99

Epson T44W220 (T44W) ULTRACHROME INK, 150 ML, CYAN

$93.00

Logitech MX Master Mouse (910005527)

$95.04

$129.99

Belkin Components Pad,15w,psu,black (WIA002TTBK)

$44.00

$52.80

Belkin SurgePlus USB Wall Mount Charger, 6 Outlets; 2 USB, White (BSV602TT)

$21.18

$26.99

Canon imagePROGRAF TM-300

$4,327.00

Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xfp Lc-Compatible Xfp Lc (CWDM-XFP-1510-ENC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xfp Lc-Compatible Xfp Lc (CWDM-XFP-1510-ENC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xfp Lc-Compatible Xfp Lc (CWDM-XFP-1510-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.