Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xenpak-Compatible Xenpak (CWDM-XENPAK-1470-ENC)

Model: CWDMXENPAK1470ENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xenpak-Compatible Xenpak (CWDM-XENPAK-1470-ENC)

Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xenpak-Compatible Xenpak (CWDM-XENPAK-1470-ENC)

Model: CWDMXENPAK1470ENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • CISCO CWDM-XENPAK-1470 COMPATIBLE XENPAK

$2,028.80 $7,995.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Cisco Compatible CWDM-XENPAK-1470 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK 1470nm 80km DOM SC Single-mode Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

CWDM-XENPAK-1470-ENC

MPN

ECMCWDMXENPAK1470ENC

Model#

CWDMXENPAK1470ENC

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: XENPAK
Cabling Type: Single-mode fiber
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Interfaces: Duplex SC
Wave Length: 1470nm
Max Transfer Distance: 80 Km
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warranty
RoHS: Y
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.6

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Logitech MX Master Mouse (910005527)

$95.04

$129.99

Logitech MX Keys Keyboard (920009295)

$117.94

$139.99

Epson T822XL320-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Magenta

$29.49

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$11.99

$12.64

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Epson T782600 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, LIGHT MAGENTA

$44.00

All Purpose Krazy Glue, 0.07 oz, Dries Clear, 2/Pack (KG517)

$3.74

$4.45

Epson T782300 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, MAGENTA

$44.00

Duracell Coppertop Alkaline AAA Battery - MN2400 (MN2400B16Z)

$17.92

$38.29

Logitech Pro Flight X56 Rhino (945-000058)

$307.37

$400.92

Logitech K360 Wireless Keyboard (920004088)

$26.27

$29.99

Linksys Max-Stream RE7000 IEEE 802.11ac 1.86 Gbit/s Wireless Range Extender

$97.94

$129.99

Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xenpak-Compatible Xenpak (CWDM-XENPAK-1470-ENC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xenpak-Compatible Xenpak (CWDM-XENPAK-1470-ENC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-xenpak-Compatible Xenpak (CWDM-XENPAK-1470-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.