Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-x2-Compatible Sc (CWDM-X2-1550-40K-ENC)

Model: CWDMX2155040KENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-x2-Compatible Sc (CWDM-X2-1550-40K-ENC)

Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-x2-Compatible Sc (CWDM-X2-1550-40K-ENC)

Model: CWDMX2155040KENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • CISCO CWDM-X2-1550 COMPATIBLE CWDM SC

$1,789.41 $5,995.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Cisco Compatible CWDM-X2-1550 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER CWDM X2 1550nm 40km Duplex SC Single-mode Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

CWDM-X2-1550-40K-ENC

MPN

ECMCWDMX2155040KENC

Model#

CWDMX2155040KENC

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: X2
Cabling Type: Single-mode fiber
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Interfaces: Duplex SC
Wave Length: 1550nm
Max Transfer Distance: 40 Km
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warranty
RoHS: Y
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.55

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

GEN Standard Aluminum Foil Roll, 12" x 500 ft (7110)

$16.39

$58.57

Pacific Blue Ultra Hair And Body Wash Manual Dispenser Refills (43024)

$52.99

$112.31

Boardwalk Clear Plastic Cold Cups, 12 oz, PET, 20 Cups/Sleeve, 50 Sleeves/Carton (PET12)

$65.66

$174.56

Clorox Disinfecting Wipes, Bleach-Free Cleaning Wipes (01594CT)

$38.99

$94.48

Dove Sensitive Skin Bath Bar, Unscented, 4.5 oz Bar, 8 Bars/Pack, 9 Packs/Carton (CB613789)

$150.02

$330.85

Air Wick Freshmatic Snuggle Air Spray (93045CT)

$26.99

$56.30

Glad Large Drawstring Trash Bags - ForceFlexPlus 30 Gallon Black Trash Bag (70358)

$22.99

$48.51

Boardwalk Paper Food Baskets, 0.5 lb Capacity, Red/White, 1,000/Carton (30LAG050)

$31.42

$93.05

Morcon Paper Paper Paper Morcon Paper Paper Hardwound Paper Towels (R6800)

$28.99

$87.98

PURELL Single Use Advanced Gel Hand Sanitizer, 1.2 mL, Packet, Fragrance-Free, 125/Box, 12 Box/Carton (9630125NSCT)

$140.99

$235.45

Brawny Professional Disposable Dusting Cloths (29616CT)

$70.99

$193.53

Diversey Carpet Cleanser Heavy-Duty Prespray, Fruity Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (904266)

$119.99

$265.51

Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-x2-Compatible Sc (CWDM-X2-1550-40K-ENC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-x2-Compatible Sc (CWDM-X2-1550-40K-ENC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-x2-Compatible Sc (CWDM-X2-1550-40K-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.