Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-sfp -Compatible Sfp (CWDM-SFP-1530-120K-ENC)

Model: CWDMSFP1530120KENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-sfp -Compatible Sfp (CWDM-SFP-1530-120K-ENC)

Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-sfp -Compatible Sfp (CWDM-SFP-1530-120K-ENC)

Model: CWDMSFP1530120KENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • CISCO CWDM-SFP -1530 COMPATIBLE CWDM SFP

$329.15 $995.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-1530 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 120km Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

CWDM-SFP-1530-120K-ENC

MPN

ECMCWDMSFP1530120KENC

Model#

CWDMSFP1530120KENC

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP
Cabling Type: Single-mode fiber
Data Transfer Rate: 2 Gbps
Wave Length: 1530nm
Max Transfer Distance: 120 Km
Data Link Protocol: 2Gb Fibre Channel
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warranty
RoHS: Y
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.18

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Logitech MX Master Mouse (910005527)

$95.04

$129.99

Epson T822XL320-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Magenta

$29.49

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Logitech MX Keys Keyboard (920009295)

$117.94

$139.99

Epson T782600 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, LIGHT MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$11.99

$12.64

Epson T782300 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson DURABrite Ultra 220 Original Ink Cartridge - Combo Pack - Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow (T220120BCS)

$38.05

Logitech SILENT PLUS M330 Mouse (910004905)

$23.61

$29.99

Epson DURABrite T127520-S Original Ink Cartridge

$59.79

Epson DURABrite Ultra 252XL Original Ink Cartridge - Cyan (T252XL220S)

$29.99

Linksys Max-Stream RE7000 IEEE 802.11ac 1.86 Gbit/s Wireless Range Extender

$97.94

$129.99

Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-sfp -Compatible Sfp (CWDM-SFP-1530-120K-ENC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-sfp -Compatible Sfp (CWDM-SFP-1530-120K-ENC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Cisco Cwdm-sfp -Compatible Sfp (CWDM-SFP-1530-120K-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.