Enet Solutions Arista Sfp-10g-srl Compatible Sfp+ (SFP-10G-SRL-ENT)

Model: SFP10GSRLENT
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions Arista Sfp-10g-srl Compatible Sfp+ (SFP-10G-SRL-ENT)

Enet Solutions Arista Sfp-10g-srl Compatible Sfp+ (SFP-10G-SRL-ENT)

Model: SFP10GSRLENT
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • ARISTA SFP-10G-SRL COMPATIBLE SFP+

$239.39 $597.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

Arista Compatible SFP-10G-SRL-Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ 850nm MMF 100M LC Connector TAA Compliant-Programmed,Tested,and Supported in the USA,Lifetime Warranty

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

SFP-10G-SRL-ENT

MPN

ECMSFP10GSRLENT

Model#

SFP10GSRLENT

UPC Code

762047537832

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP+
Cabling Type: MMF
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 850nm
Max Transfer Distance: 328.08 feet
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warranty
COO: TAIWAN

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Dawn Professional Heavy-Duty Floor Cleaner, Neutral Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 3/Carton (08789)

$57.99

$122.02

Air Wick Mist Diffuser Scented Oil Refill (98552)

$31.99

$67.24

Boardwalk Mediumweight Polystyrene, Fork, White, 10 Boxes of 100/Carton (FORKMWPSCT)

$37.49

$92.11

Boardwalk Half Size Aluminum Steam Table Pan Lid, Deep, 100/Carton (LIDSTEAMHF)

$37.08

$109.75

Clean Quick Broad Range Quaternary Sanitizer, Sweet Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 3/Carton (07535)

$68.99

$148.61

LYSOL Linen Disinfectant Spray (79329CT)

$95.99

$209.55

Boardwalk Hydrospun Wipers, Blue, 9 x 16.75, 100 Wipes/Box, 10 Boxes/Carton (P070IDB)

$73.99

$216.70

Sofpull Centerpull Mini Toilet Paper (19516)

$64.99

$160.27

PURELL ES8 Soap Dispenser (773401)

$7.99

$116.74

LYSOL with Hydrogen Peroxide Bathroom Cleaner - Cool Spring Breeze - 22 oz. (85668CT)

$38.99

$83.48

PURELL Sanitizing Gel (965124CT)

$50.99

$129.49

Boardwalk Bagasse Dinnerware, Bowl, 12 oz, White, 1,000/Carton (BOWLWF12)

$68.32

$202.61

Enet Solutions Arista Sfp-10g-srl Compatible Sfp+ (SFP-10G-SRL-ENT) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions Arista Sfp-10g-srl Compatible Sfp+ (SFP-10G-SRL-ENT). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions Arista Sfp-10g-srl Compatible Sfp+ (SFP-10G-SRL-ENT) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.