Enet Solutions 10gbase-Sfp+ 1370nm Dom 20km Smf Lc Connector Cisco Compatible (CWDM-SFP10G-1370-20K-ENC)

Model: CWDMSFP10G137020KENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions 10gbase-Sfp+ 1370nm Dom 20km Smf Lc Connector Cisco Compatible (CWDM-SFP10G-1370-20K-ENC)

Enet Solutions 10gbase-Sfp+ 1370nm Dom 20km Smf Lc Connector Cisco Compatible (CWDM-SFP10G-1370-20K-ENC)

Model: CWDMSFP10G137020KENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1370NM DOM 20KM SMF LC CONNECTOR CISCO COMPATIBLE

$1,164.40 $2,059.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1370nm DOM 20km SMF LC Connector Cisco Compatible

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

CWDM-SFP10G-1370-20K-ENC

MPN

ECMCWDMSFP10G137020KENC

Model#

CWDMSFP10G137020KENC

UPC Code

762047709628

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Repeater
Form Factor: SFP+
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Wave Length: 1370 nm
Max Transfer Distance: 20 Km
Interfaces: LC
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

WOOLITE Laundry Detergent for Delicates, 16 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (06130CT)

$59.99

$127.91

Boardwalk Deerfield Printed Paper Hot Cups, 12 oz, 50 Cups/Sleeve, 20 Sleeves/Carton (DEER12HCUP)

$68.70

$184.80

Spic and Span Floor Cleaner (02001)

$75.99

$186.06

LYSOL I.C. Disinfectant Spray (95029CT)

$104.99

$225.28

Sofpull Centerpull Regular Capacity Paper Towels (28124)

$61.99

$173.07

AMOPE Pedi Perfect Electronic Foot File, Blue/White (93197)

$22.52

$48.13

Air Wick Freshmatic Dispenser Refill Lavender Spray (77961CT)

$30.99

$64.92

P&G Professional #25 Carpet Extraction Cleaner, Peach Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (57472)

$64.99

$137.06

P&G Professional Dilute 2 Go, Spic and Span Disinfecting All-Purpose Spray and Glass Cleaner, Fresh Scent, , 4.5 L Jug, 1/Carton (72001)

$69.99

$169.65

Professional LYSOL Fresh Disinfectant Spray (04675CT)

$95.99

$209.55

GOJO ADX-12 Botanical Foam Soap Refill (881603CT)

$49.99

$127.03

Mr. Clean Magic Eraser Pads (79009CT)

$31.99

$66.17

Enet Solutions 10gbase-Sfp+ 1370nm Dom 20km Smf Lc Connector Cisco Compatible (CWDM-SFP10G-1370-20K-ENC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions 10gbase-Sfp+ 1370nm Dom 20km Smf Lc Connector Cisco Compatible (CWDM-SFP10G-1370-20K-ENC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions 10gbase-Sfp+ 1370nm Dom 20km Smf Lc Connector Cisco Compatible (CWDM-SFP10G-1370-20K-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.