Enet Solutions 10gbase-Sfp+ 1310nm Dom 20km Smf Lc Connector Cisco Compatible (CWDM-SFP10G-1310-20K-ENC)

Model: CWDMSFP10G131020KENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions 10gbase-Sfp+ 1310nm Dom 20km Smf Lc Connector Cisco Compatible (CWDM-SFP10G-1310-20K-ENC)

Enet Solutions 10gbase-Sfp+ 1310nm Dom 20km Smf Lc Connector Cisco Compatible (CWDM-SFP10G-1310-20K-ENC)

Model: CWDMSFP10G131020KENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1310nm DOM 20km SMF LC Connector Cisco Compatible

$1,164.40 $2,059.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1310nm DOM 20km SMF LC Connector Cisco Compatible

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

CWDM-SFP10G-1310-20K-ENC

MPN

ECMCWDMSFP10G131020KENC

Model#

CWDMSFP10G131020KENC

UPC Code

762047584218

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Repeater
Form Factor: SFP+
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Wave Length: 1310 nm
Max Transfer Distance: 20 Km
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Liquid Hand Soap, Geranium, 12.5 oz, 6/Carton (651332)

$19.99

$35.00

Fantastik Oven & Grill Cleaner (315531CT)

$25.99

$55.90

Tide Pods, Laundry Detergent, Clean Breeze, 35/Pack, 4 Pack/Carton (93126CT)

$46.99

$102.32

Pacific Blue Ultra Antimicrobial Foam Soap Automated Touchless Dispenser Refills (43822)

$78.99

$149.33

Boardwalk Linear Low Density Industrial Can Liners, 56 gal, 1.3 mil, 43 x 47, Gray, 100/Carton (G4347G)

$67.99

$194.52

Swiffer Unscented Dusters Refills (21459CT)

$34.99

$75.35

Mrs. Meyer's Liquid Laundry Detergent, Lavender Scent, 64 oz Bottle, 6/Carton (651367)

$71.99

$156.00

Diversey Suma Grill D9, 32 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (101100921)

$210.99

$461.26

Diversey Suma Block Whitener (904404CT)

$88.99

$179.68

Boardwalk Bagasse Food Containers, Hinged-Lid, 1-Compartment 9 x 9 x 3.19, White, 100/Sleeve, 2 Sleeves/Carton (HINGEWF1CM9)

$58.74

$206.53

EASY-OFF Cleaner Degreaser (99624CT)

$24.99

$53.67

Windex Non-Ammoniated Glass/Multi Surface Cleaner, Pleasant Scent, 128 oz Bottle, 4/CT (697262)

$34.99

$91.08

Enet Solutions 10gbase-Sfp+ 1310nm Dom 20km Smf Lc Connector Cisco Compatible (CWDM-SFP10G-1310-20K-ENC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions 10gbase-Sfp+ 1310nm Dom 20km Smf Lc Connector Cisco Compatible (CWDM-SFP10G-1310-20K-ENC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions 10gbase-Sfp+ 1310nm Dom 20km Smf Lc Connector Cisco Compatible (CWDM-SFP10G-1310-20K-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.