Enet Solutions 10gbase-Sfp+ 1270nm Dom 20km Smf Lc Connector Cisco Compatible (CWDM-SFP10G-1270-20K-ENC)

Model: CWDMSFP10G127020KENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions 10gbase-Sfp+ 1270nm Dom 20km Smf Lc Connector Cisco Compatible (CWDM-SFP10G-1270-20K-ENC)

Enet Solutions 10gbase-Sfp+ 1270nm Dom 20km Smf Lc Connector Cisco Compatible (CWDM-SFP10G-1270-20K-ENC)

Model: CWDMSFP10G127020KENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1270nm DOM 20km SMF LC Connector Cisco Compatible

$1,164.40 $2,059.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1270nm DOM 20km SMF LC Connector Cisco Compatible

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

CWDM-SFP10G-1270-20K-ENC

MPN

ECMCWDMSFP10G127020KENC

Model#

CWDMSFP10G127020KENC

UPC Code

762047584201

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Repeater
Form Factor: SFP+
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Wave Length: 1270 nm
Max Transfer Distance: 20 Km
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

Mr. Clean Glass and Multi-Surface Cleaner with Scotchgard (81308)

$26.99

$60.00

PROVON Foam Hand and Showerwash, Citrus Ginger Scent, 1,250 mL Refill, 3/Carton (882403)

$45.99

$120.87

Bounty Single Plus Paper Towels (65506)

$30.99

$50.78

Diversey BreakDown Odor Eliminator (94355110CT)

$90.99

$202.00

PURELL Sanitizing Gel Refill (880303CT)

$52.99

$133.84

Boardwalk Translucent Plastic Cold Cups, 3 oz, Polypropylene, 25 Cups/Sleeve, 100 Sleeves/Carton (TRANSCUP3CT)

$52.25

$135.55

GOJO PRO TDX Refill Cherry Gel Pumice Hand Cleaner (729004)

$92.99

$236.43

Safeguard Liquid Hand Soap, Fresh Clean Scent, 25 oz Bottle, 4/Carton (87850)

$18.99

$41.18

General Supply High-Density Can Liners, 16 gal, 6 microns, 24" x 31", Natural, 1,000/Carton (243106)

$33.99

$97.19

PURELL HEALTHY SOAP Mild Foam, For CS6 Dispensers, Fragrance-Free, 1,200 mL, 2/Carton (657402CT)

$44.99

$76.81

Diversey Suma Oven and Grill Cleaner, Neutral, 32 oz, Spray Bottle, 12/Carton (948049)

$97.99

$201.85

PURELL Sanitizing Foam Refill (539102CT)

$82.99

$211.22

Enet Solutions 10gbase-Sfp+ 1270nm Dom 20km Smf Lc Connector Cisco Compatible (CWDM-SFP10G-1270-20K-ENC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions 10gbase-Sfp+ 1270nm Dom 20km Smf Lc Connector Cisco Compatible (CWDM-SFP10G-1270-20K-ENC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions 10gbase-Sfp+ 1270nm Dom 20km Smf Lc Connector Cisco Compatible (CWDM-SFP10G-1270-20K-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.