Enet Solutions 10gbase-lr Bidi Sfp+ Tx1330nm/rx1270nm 10km Dom Smf Simplex Lc Juniper Compatible (EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-ENC)

Model: EXSFP10GEBX32ENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions 10gbase-lr Bidi Sfp+ Tx1330nm/rx1270nm 10km Dom Smf Simplex Lc Juniper Compatible (EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-ENC)

Enet Solutions 10gbase-lr Bidi Sfp+ Tx1330nm/rx1270nm 10km Dom Smf Simplex Lc Juniper Compatible (EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-ENC)

Model: EXSFP10GEBX32ENC
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • 10GBASE-LR BIDI SFP+ TX1330NM/RX1270NM 10KM DOM SMF SIMPLEX LC JUNIPER COMPATIBLE

$448.85 $750.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

10GBASE-LR BIDI SFP+ TX1330NM/RX1270NM 10KM DOM SMF SIMPLEX LC JUNIPER COMPATIBLE

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-ENC

MPN

ECMEXSFP10GEBX32ENC

Model#

EXSFP10GEBX32ENC

UPC Code

762047711638

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP+
Data Transfer Rate: 10 GBps
Wave Length: Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm
Max Transfer Distance: 10 Km
Interfaces: Simplex LC
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

WOOLITE Laundry Detergent for Delicates, 16 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (06130CT)

$59.99

$127.91

Boardwalk Deerfield Printed Paper Hot Cups, 12 oz, 50 Cups/Sleeve, 20 Sleeves/Carton (DEER12HCUP)

$68.70

$184.80

Spic and Span Floor Cleaner (02001)

$75.99

$186.06

LYSOL I.C. Disinfectant Spray (95029CT)

$104.99

$225.28

Sofpull Centerpull Regular Capacity Paper Towels (28124)

$61.99

$173.07

AMOPE Pedi Perfect Electronic Foot File, Blue/White (93197)

$22.52

$48.13

Air Wick Freshmatic Dispenser Refill Lavender Spray (77961CT)

$30.99

$64.92

P&G Professional #25 Carpet Extraction Cleaner, Peach Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (57472)

$64.99

$137.06

P&G Professional Dilute 2 Go, Spic and Span Disinfecting All-Purpose Spray and Glass Cleaner, Fresh Scent, , 4.5 L Jug, 1/Carton (72001)

$69.99

$169.65

Professional LYSOL Fresh Disinfectant Spray (04675CT)

$95.99

$209.55

GOJO ADX-12 Botanical Foam Soap Refill (881603CT)

$49.99

$127.03

Mr. Clean Magic Eraser Pads (79009CT)

$31.99

$66.17

Enet Solutions 10gbase-lr Bidi Sfp+ Tx1330nm/rx1270nm 10km Dom Smf Simplex Lc Juniper Compatible (EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-ENC) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions 10gbase-lr Bidi Sfp+ Tx1330nm/rx1270nm 10km Dom Smf Simplex Lc Juniper Compatible (EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-ENC). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions 10gbase-lr Bidi Sfp+ Tx1330nm/rx1270nm 10km Dom Smf Simplex Lc Juniper Compatible (EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-ENC) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.