Enet Solutions 10gbase-er Sfp+ 1550nm 40km Dom Smf Duplex Lc Connector Ruckus (formerly Brocade) Compatible - Taa Compliant (10G-SFPP-ER-SA-ENT)

Model: 10GSFPPERSAENT
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
Enet Solutions 10gbase-er Sfp+ 1550nm 40km Dom Smf Duplex Lc Connector Ruckus (formerly Brocade) Compatible - Taa Compliant (10G-SFPP-ER-SA-ENT)

Enet Solutions 10gbase-er Sfp+ 1550nm 40km Dom Smf Duplex Lc Connector Ruckus (formerly Brocade) Compatible - Taa Compliant (10G-SFPP-ER-SA-ENT)

Model: 10GSFPPERSAENT
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Enet Solutions
  • 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM SMF Duplex LC Connector Ruckus (Formerly Brocade) Compatible - TAA Compliant

$995.28 $1,760.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

ENET 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM SMF Duplex LC Connector Ruckus (Formerly Brocade) Compatible - TAA Complian

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Enet Solutions

Manufacturer Stock No.

10G-SFPP-ER-SA-ENT

MPN

ECM10GSFPPERSAENT

Model#

10GSFPPERSAENT

UPC Code

762047708843

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Enet Solutions

Top Trending Products

EASY-OFF Cleaner Degreaser (99624CT)

$24.99

$53.67

Pacific Blue Ultra High-Capacity Recycled Paper Towel Rolls (26496)

$44.99

$111.71

Diversey Floor Science Neutral Floor Cleaner Concentrate, Slight Scent, 1 gal, 4/Carton (CBD540441)

$29.99

$63.16

CloroxPro Odor Defense Wall Mount Refill (31710)

$54.99

$105.23

Pacific Blue Basic C-Fold Paper Towels (20603)

$39.99

$109.60

PURELL CS4 Health Soap Antimicrobial Foam (518103)

$55.99

$96.54

Bounty Quilted Napkins, 1-Ply, 12 1/10 x 12, 6 PK/Print, 6 PK/White, 200/PK, 12 PK/CT (34885CT)

$43.20

$94.24

GEN High Density Can Liners, 16 gal, 7 microns, 24" x 31", Natural, 1,000/Carton (243108)

$38.99

$128.74

Activeaire Deodorizer Urinal Screens (48271)

$35.99

$61.06

Brawny Professional D300 Disposable Cleaning Towels (20085)

$75.99

$198.62

Febreze FABRIC Refresher/Odor Eliminator, Extra Strength, Original, 16.9 oz Spray Bottle, 8/Carton (84220)

$26.99

$55.72

GOJO TFX Dispenser Green Certified Foam Hand Cleaner (566502EA)

$26.99

$51.84

Enet Solutions 10gbase-er Sfp+ 1550nm 40km Dom Smf Duplex Lc Connector Ruckus (formerly Brocade) Compatible - Taa Compliant (10G-SFPP-ER-SA-ENT) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Enet Solutions 10gbase-er Sfp+ 1550nm 40km Dom Smf Duplex Lc Connector Ruckus (formerly Brocade) Compatible - Taa Compliant (10G-SFPP-ER-SA-ENT). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Enet Solutions 10gbase-er Sfp+ 1550nm 40km Dom Smf Duplex Lc Connector Ruckus (formerly Brocade) Compatible - Taa Compliant (10G-SFPP-ER-SA-ENT) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.