Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On 20m Lc M/m Om4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-20M5OM4P)

$33.38

$55.50

Add-On 3m Lc/sc M/m Os2 Yellow Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMFP)

$18.99

$31.50

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Multimode Om4 50/125 Plenum Cable Yellow- 10m (LCLCDM4PY-10M-ACC)

$56.53

$76.00

Accortec Cat6 550mhz Straight Through Claw Boot Patch Cord Yellow- 15ft (C6CB-Y15-ACC)

$13.52

$30.00

Accortec Lc/lc Duplex Singlemode Os2 9/125 Cable Yellow- 3m (LCLCDS2Y-3M-ACC)

$16.46

$39.00

Add-On Cisco/dell Comp Taa 10g-aoc Sfp+ Dac 20m (ADD-SCISDE-AOC20M)

$239.36

$400.00

Axiom Qsfp28 Dac For Fortinet 5m (SP-CABLE-FS-Q285-AX)

$178.66

$231.00

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable 400g Mmf Sn-pc Lszh M/m 5m (N823S-05M-MG)

$135.91

$224.00

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Mmf Sn-pc To Lc-pc M/m 1m (N823L-01M-MG)

$81.55

$134.40

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Mmf Sn-pc To Lc-pc M/m 2m (N823L-02M-MG)

$84.46

$139.20

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Mmf Sn-pc To Lc-pc M/m 3m (N823L-03M-MG)

$86.40

$142.40

Tripp Lite Fiber Cable Mmf Sn-pc To Lc-pc M/m 5m (N823L-05M-MG)

$94.16

$155.20

Edgecore Americas Networking 40g Qsfp+ To 40g Qsfp+ Aoc Cable With 3m (ET6402-AOC-3M)

Model: ET6402AOC3M
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Edgecore Americas Networking
Edgecore Americas Networking 40g Qsfp+ To 40g Qsfp+ Aoc Cable With 3m (ET6402-AOC-3M)

Edgecore Americas Networking 40g Qsfp+ To 40g Qsfp+ Aoc Cable With 3m (ET6402-AOC-3M)

Model: ET6402AOC3M
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Edgecore Americas Networking
  • 40G QSFP+ to 40G QSFP+ AOC cable with 3M

$170.53 $313.99
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

40G QSFP+ to 40G QSFP+ AOC cable with 3M

Product Specs

Manufacturer Stock No.

ET6402-AOC-3M

MPN

EGCET6402AOC3M

Model#

ET6402AOC3M

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Network Cable
Left Connector Gender: N/A
Right Connector Gender: N/A
Right Connector Type: QSFP+
Left Connector Type: QSFP+
Length: 3 M

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

2

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Edgecore Americas Networking

Edgecore Americas Networking 40g Qsfp+ To 40g Qsfp+ Aoc Cable With 3m (ET6402-AOC-3M) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Edgecore Americas Networking 40g Qsfp+ To 40g Qsfp+ Aoc Cable With 3m (ET6402-AOC-3M). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Edgecore Americas Networking 40g Qsfp+ To 40g Qsfp+ Aoc Cable With 3m (ET6402-AOC-3M) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.