Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On Finisar Comp Qsfp+ Lc 40g-ir (FTL4C1QL2L-AO)

$1,495.53

$2,500.00

Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-lr4-s-20 Comp Qsfp28 Lc (QSFP-100G-LR4-S-20-AO)

$3,589.13

$6,000.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-gc Comp Sfp Rj-45 100m (FN-TRAN-GC-AO)

$59.92

$100.00

Add-On Hp C8r24b-1pk Comp Sfp+ Lc 850nm 300m (C8R24B-1PK-AO)

$215.44

$360.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-D-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-U-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp For Ciena (NTTP06AFE6-AX)

$42.88

$55.00

Axiom Oc-48/stm-16 Sr Sfp For Ibm (B-700-1036-001-AX)

$154.84

$200.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-lr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-LR-AO)

$2,691.87

$4,500.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-sr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-SR-AO)

$538.45

$900.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ 10g-tx 100m Cu (SFP-10G-NBASE-T-AO)

$508.63

$850.00

Axiom 10gbase-lr Sfp+ For Allied Taa (AXG97343)

$301.33

$843.00

Component Specialties Poe Repeater (IPPOERPT)

Model: IPPOERPT
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Component Specialties
Component Specialties Poe Repeater (IPPOERPT)

Component Specialties Poe Repeater (IPPOERPT)

Model: IPPOERPT
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Component Specialties
  • POE REPEATER

$329.00

Save $181

  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

POE Repeater

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Component Specialties

Manufacturer Stock No.

IPPOERPT

MPN

SPCIPPOERPT

Model#

IPPOERPT

UPC Code

030519001489

UNSPSC Code

0

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.45

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Component Specialties

Component Specialties Poe Repeater (IPPOERPT) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Component Specialties Poe Repeater (IPPOERPT). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Component Specialties Poe Repeater (IPPOERPT) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.