Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-gc Comp Sfp Rj-45 100m (FN-TRAN-GC-AO)

$59.92

$100.00

Add-On Finisar Comp Qsfp+ Lc 40g-ir (FTL4C1QL2L-AO)

$1,495.53

$2,500.00

Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-lr4-s-20 Comp Qsfp28 Lc (QSFP-100G-LR4-S-20-AO)

$3,589.13

$6,000.00

Add-On Hp C8r24b-1pk Comp Sfp+ Lc 850nm 300m (C8R24B-1PK-AO)

$215.44

$360.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-D-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-U-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp For Ciena (NTTP06AFE6-AX)

$42.88

$55.00

Axiom Oc-48/stm-16 Sr Sfp For Ibm (B-700-1036-001-AX)

$154.84

$200.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-lr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-LR-AO)

$2,691.87

$4,500.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-sr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-SR-AO)

$538.45

$900.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ 10g-tx 100m Cu (SFP-10G-NBASE-T-AO)

$508.63

$850.00

Axiom 10gbase-lr Sfp+ For Allied Taa (AXG97343)

$301.33

$843.00

Component Specialties 16 Channel Active Transceiver (UTP16AR)

Model: UTP16AR
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Component Specialties
Component Specialties 16 Channel Active Transceiver (UTP16AR)

Component Specialties 16 Channel Active Transceiver (UTP16AR)

Model: UTP16AR
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Component Specialties
  • 16 CHANNEL ACTIVE TRANSCEIVER

$1,738.30

Save $1059

  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

16 Channel Active Transceiver

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Component Specialties

Manufacturer Stock No.

UTP16AR

MPN

SPCUTP16AR

Model#

UTP16AR

UPC Code

030519404310

UNSPSC Code

0

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

8

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Component Specialties

Component Specialties 16 Channel Active Transceiver (UTP16AR) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Component Specialties 16 Channel Active Transceiver (UTP16AR). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Component Specialties 16 Channel Active Transceiver (UTP16AR) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.