Ccx Media Converter Rf45 - Lc Poe (CCX-GMC-SX-LC-POE)

Model: CCXGMCSXLCPOE
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Ccx
Ccx Media Converter Rf45 - Lc Poe (CCX-GMC-SX-LC-POE)

Ccx Media Converter Rf45 - Lc Poe (CCX-GMC-SX-LC-POE)

Model: CCXGMCSXLCPOE
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Ccx
  • MEDIA CONVERTER RF45 - LC POE

$201.56 $300.00
  • Special order arrives within 3-7 weeks.

Product Description

POE Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-SX(LC) MMF 850nm 550m

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Ccx

Manufacturer Stock No.

CCX-GMC-SX-LC-POE

MPN

CXXCCXGMCSXLCPOE

Model#

CCXGMCSXLCPOE

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Media Converter
Form Factor: N/A
Cabling Type: MMF
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
Wave Length: 850nm
Max Transfer Distance: 550 M
Interfaces: LC
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

2

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Ccx

Top Trending Products

Diversey Good Sense Liquid Odor Counteractant, Fresh, 1.5 L RTD Bottle, 2/Carton (93165353)

$124.99

$266.14

Boardwalk Kitchen Roll Towel, 2-Ply, 11 x 9, White, 85 Sheets/Roll, 30 Rolls/Carton (6272)

$28.99

$78.53

Gillette GoodNews Regular Disposable Razor, 2 Blades, Navy Blue, 10/Pack, 10 Pack/Carton (11004CT)

$41.48

$92.83

GOJO Original Pumice Hand Cleaner, Lemon, 4.5 lb Cartridge, 6/Carton (113506)

$121.99

$310.38

PROVON FMX-12 Foaming Hair/Body Wash (518704CT)

$74.99

$129.32

CloroxPro Urine Remover for Stains and Odors - Pull Top (31415)

$30.99

$59.76

Pledge Lemon Enhancing Polish (301168)

$29.99

$75.78

PROVON LTX-12 Refill Clear & Mild Foam Handwash (194102CT)

$48.99

$125.22

LYSOL Professional No Rinse Sanitizer (74389CT)

$57.99

$124.29

Boardwalk Linear Low Density Industrial Can Liners, 56 gal, 1.3 mil, 43 x 47, Gray, 100/Carton (G4347G)

$67.99

$194.52

EASY-OFF Cleaner Degreaser (99624CT)

$24.99

$53.67

Boardwalk Translucent Plastic Cold Cups, 3 oz, Polypropylene, 25 Cups/Sleeve, 100 Sleeves/Carton (TRANSCUP3CT)

$52.25

$135.55

Ccx Media Converter Rf45 - Lc Poe (CCX-GMC-SX-LC-POE) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Ccx Media Converter Rf45 - Lc Poe (CCX-GMC-SX-LC-POE). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Ccx Media Converter Rf45 - Lc Poe (CCX-GMC-SX-LC-POE) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.