Consider These Items See More Products

C2G 1ft Cat6a Snagless Utp Cable-yellow (50741)

$5.99

$12.99

C2G 1ft Cat6a Snagless Utp Cable-white (50760)

$5.99

$12.99

C2G 35ft Cat6a Snagless Utp Cable-white (50776)

$19.99

$33.99

C2G 35ft Cat6a Snagless Utp Cable-green (50795)

$19.99

$33.99

C2G 20ft Cat6a Snagless Utp Cable-red (50811)

$14.99

$25.99

C2G 12ft Cat6a Snagless Utp Cable-prple (50827)

$9.99

$20.99

C2G 9ft Cat6a Snagless Utp Cable-orange (50844)

$7.99

$17.99

C2G 8ft Cat6a Snagless Utp Cable-pink (50862)

$7.99

$16.99

C2G 150ft Cat6a Snagless Utp Cable-blue (50880)

$59.99

$149.99

C2G 2ft Cat6a Snagless Utp Cable-yellow (50742)

$5.99

$13.99

C2G 2ft Cat6a Snagless Utp Cable-white (50761)

$5.99

$13.99

C2G 6in Cat6a Snagless Utp Cable-green (50778)

$5.99

$12.99

C2G 2m Lc-st 9/125 Os1 Usa Fiber-ylw (14476)

Model: 14476
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
C2G
C2G 2m Lc-st 9/125 Os1 Usa Fiber-ylw (14476)

C2G 2m Lc-st 9/125 Os1 Usa Fiber-ylw (14476)

Model: 14476
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
C2G
  • C2G 2M LC-ST 9/125 OS1 USA FIBER-YLW

$41.99 $91.99

Product Description

C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

Product Specs

Manufacturer

C2G

Manufacturer Stock No.

14476

MPN

CTG14476

Model#

14476

UPC Code

757120144762

UNSPSC Code

26121607

Information

Network Cable Type: Patch Cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: ST single mode
Right Connector Type: LC single mode
Length: 6.562 feet
Enclosure Color: Yellow
Service & Support Type: Lifetime warranty
RoHS: Y
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

C2G

C2G 2m Lc-st 9/125 Os1 Usa Fiber-ylw (14476) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the C2G 2m Lc-st 9/125 Os1 Usa Fiber-ylw (14476). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the C2G 2m Lc-st 9/125 Os1 Usa Fiber-ylw (14476) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.