Consider These Items See More Products

TP-Link Ax3000 Whole Home Mesh Wi-fi 6 Unit (DECO X55(1-PACK))

$113.21

$135.85

Add-On Finisar Comp Qsfp+ Lc 40g-ir (FTL4C1QL2L-AO)

$1,495.53

$2,500.00

Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-lr4-s-20 Comp Qsfp28 Lc (QSFP-100G-LR4-S-20-AO)

$3,589.13

$6,000.00

Add-On 20m Lc M/m Om4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-20M5OM4P)

$33.38

$55.50

Add-On 3m Lc/sc M/m Os2 Yellow Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMFP)

$18.99

$31.50

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-gc Comp Sfp Rj-45 100m (FN-TRAN-GC-AO)

$59.92

$100.00

Targus Works With Chromebook Midsize Bluetooth Antimicrobial Keyboard And Mouse Bundl (AKM623AMUS)

$46.53

$49.99

Targus Blue Light Filter + Antimicrobial Coating Ipad Mini 6th Gen Clear 8.3inch (ABL003AMGL)

$21.71

$22.99

Acer Cg437k Sbmiipuzx 42.5in., 144hz Refresh (UM.MC7AA.S01)

$1,723.87

$2,068.64

Acer Ed323qu Pbmiippx 31.5in. Curved, 165hz (UM.JE3AA.P011)

$323.23

$387.88

Add-On Hp C8r24b-1pk Comp Sfp+ Lc 850nm 300m (C8R24B-1PK-AO)

$215.44

$360.00

TP-Link Axe5400 Whole Home Mesh Wi-fi 6e System (DECO XE75(2-PACK))

$308.78

$370.54

Bits Limited 1.5 Gpm Swivel Aerator (BASN15CHBK)

Model: BASN15CHBK
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Bits Limited
Bits Limited 1.5 Gpm Swivel Aerator (BASN15CHBK)

Bits Limited 1.5 Gpm Swivel Aerator (BASN15CHBK)

Model: BASN15CHBK
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Bits Limited
  • 1.5 GPM SWIVEL AERATOR

$2.54 $3.99
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

1.5 GPM Eco-Logical Swivel Aerator - Without Shut Off - Chrome/Black

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Bits Limited

Manufacturer Stock No.

BASN15CHBK

MPN

BITBASN15CHBK

Model#

BASN15CHBK

UPC Code

855883000445

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Product Type: Eco-Logical Swivel Aerator
Enclosure Color: Black
COO: CHINA

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.12

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Bits Limited

Bits Limited 1.5 Gpm Swivel Aerator (BASN15CHBK) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Bits Limited 1.5 Gpm Swivel Aerator (BASN15CHBK). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Bits Limited 1.5 Gpm Swivel Aerator (BASN15CHBK) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.