Belkin Components Cable,fiber,lc/lc,1m,duplex,62.5/125,ta (LCLC625-01M-TAA)

Model: LCLC62501MTAA
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Belkin Components
Belkin Components Cable,fiber,lc/lc,1m,duplex,62.5/125,ta (LCLC625-01M-TAA)

Belkin Components Cable,fiber,lc/lc,1m,duplex,62.5/125,ta (LCLC625-01M-TAA)

Model: LCLC62501MTAA
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Belkin Components
  • CABLE,FIBER,LC/LC,1M,DUPLEX,62.5/125,TA

$33.99 $58.99
  • In Stock

Product Description

Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - Male - LC-Multimode - Male - Fiber optic - 1 M - Orange

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Belkin Components

Manufacturer Stock No.

LCLC625-01M-TAA

MPN

BELLCLC62501MTAA

Model#

LCLC62501MTAA

UPC Code

722868779675

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Patch Cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: LC-Multimode
Right Connector Type: LC-Multimode
Features: Duplex 62.5/125
Length: 3.281 feet
Enclosure Color: Orange
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.05

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Belkin Components

Top Trending Products

Boardwalk Disinfecting Wipes, 8 x 7, Lemon Scent, 35/Canister, 12 Canisters/Carton (455W35)

$23.91

$55.94

LYSOL Linen Disinfectant Spray (74828)

$10.86

$14.39

LYSOL Disinfectant Spray, Crisp Linen Scent, Liquid, 12.5oz Aerosol, 12/Carton (74186)

$69.01

$129.18

Chicopee Quix Pretreated Towels (8294)

$42.40

$115.89

Kimberly-Clark KIMTECH Prep Surface Sanitizer Wipes (58040)

$7.54

$22.44

Sani Professional No-Rinse Sanitizing Multi-Surface Wipes, White, 95/Container, 6/Carton (P56784)

$47.25

$91.47

Clorox Clean-Up Disinfectant Cleaner with Bleach (35417CT)

$35.43

$73.26

Microban Professional Sanitizing Spray (30130CT)

$38.65

$76.32

Diversey End Bac II Spray Disinfectant, Fresh Scent, 15 oz Aerosol, 12/Carton (04832)

$75.28

$162.51

Fantastik Fantastik Disinfectant Degreaser Spray (311836)

$25.29

$51.53

Diversey All-Purpose Virex Disinfect Cleaner (CBD540533)

$28.91

$60.87

GN1 PERSONAL ETHYL ALCOHOL WIPES, 6 X 8, WHITE, 50/PACK (SA05024PK)

$2.22

$4.07

Belkin Components Cable,fiber,lc/lc,1m,duplex,62.5/125,ta (LCLC625-01M-TAA) FAQ

Belkin Components Cable,fiber,lc/lc,1m,duplex,62.5/125,ta (LCLC625-01M-TAA) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Belkin Components Cable,fiber,lc/lc,1m,duplex,62.5/125,ta (LCLC625-01M-TAA). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Belkin Components Cable,fiber,lc/lc,1m,duplex,62.5/125,ta (LCLC625-01M-TAA) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.