Consider These Items See More Products

B+B Smartworx Giga-minimc, Tx/sfp, W/ac Adaptor (IMC-370-SFP-PS-B)

$298.90

$321.20

B+B Smartworx Mcbasic, Tx/fx-sm1310/plus-sc (IMC-450-SE-US-A)

$198.21

$213.00

B+B Smartworx 232/422 Conv W/leds (BB-422LCON)

$111.67

$120.00

B+B Smartworx Rev 232/422conv W/led (BB-422LCOR)

$117.59

$141.11

B+B Smartworx Industrial Din Rail 485/422 (BB-485OPDRI)

$254.05

$273.00

B+B Smartworx Can Optical Repeater W/tb (BB-CANOP)

$174.02

$187.00

B+B Smartworx Ie-sfp/1250-ed, Sm1310-lc (SFP-GSM-20K)

$48.21

$77.70

B+B Smartworx Minimc, Tp-tx/fx-mm1310-st, W/adapter (IMC-350-MMST-PS-A)

$98.37

$158.55

B+B Smartworx Rs-232 Repeater, Industrial (BB-232OPDR)

$220.83

$237.30

B+B Smartworx Industrial 232 Isolator Din Rail Mount (BB-232OPDRI)

$254.05

$273.00

B+B Smartworx Ie-minimc,tp-tx/ssfx-sm1550-sc-wdm, W/adapter, Lfpt (IMC-350I-SSR-PS-A)

$279.45

$450.45

B+B Smartworx Minimc, Tp-tx/sfp, W/ac Adaptor, Lfpt (IMC-350-SFP-PS-A)

$103.90

$152.25

B+B Smartworx Ie-xfp Lr/10g-ed,sm1310-lc (SFP-XSM-10K-XFP)

Model: SFPXSM10KXFP
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
B+B Smartworx
B+B Smartworx Ie-xfp Lr/10g-ed,sm1310-lc (SFP-XSM-10K-XFP)

B+B Smartworx Ie-xfp Lr/10g-ed,sm1310-lc (SFP-XSM-10K-XFP)

Model: SFPXSM10KXFP
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
B+B Smartworx
  • IE-XFP LR/10G-ED,SM1310-LC

$798.42 $1,287.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

IE-XFP LR/10G-ED,SM1310-LC

Product Specs

Manufacturer

B+B Smartworx

Manufacturer Stock No.

SFP-XSM-10K-XFP

MPN

BBESFPXSM10KXFP

Model#

SFPXSM10KXFP

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 1310 nm
Max Transfer Distance: 6.21 Mil(s)
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
COO: TAIWAN

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.05

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

B+B Smartworx

B+B Smartworx Ie-xfp Lr/10g-ed,sm1310-lc (SFP-XSM-10K-XFP) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the B+B Smartworx Ie-xfp Lr/10g-ed,sm1310-lc (SFP-XSM-10K-XFP). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the B+B Smartworx Ie-xfp Lr/10g-ed,sm1310-lc (SFP-XSM-10K-XFP) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.